Result Lists|Overall Results CR
Thompson Speedway HM & 5K 12/04/2016 Thompson CT
Overall Results - Produced by 3C Race Productions
PlaceBibNameSexAgeRankAGCityStateNet TimeGun TimePaceSpeed
5K
1161Luke LoprioreM19*M15-19DanielsonCT17:5517:555:4610.3 MPH
2146Matthew SatterwhiteM28*M20-29West HartfordCT19:1519:156:129.6 MPH
399Ben HoldenM16*M15-19PomfretCT19:2319:236:149.6 MPH
4142Mahiro YamakawaM151M15-19PomfretCT20:0220:026:269.3 MPH
5114Scott GacM431M40-49GlastonburyCT20:1620:166:319.1 MPH
6126Jihee LiuM141M01-14PomfretCT21:2821:286:548.6 MPH
719Skyler CoardM152M15-19Ral;eighNC21:5021:507:018.5 MPH
8121Robert JohnsonM521M50-59BristolRI21:5921:597:048.4 MPH
9135Zachary StoddardM122M01-14Pomfret CenterCT22:1522:157:098.3 MPH
10143Max YangM163M15-19PomfretCT22:4822:487:208.1 MPH
11112Greg DipippoM582M50-59CranstonRI23:0423:047:258.0 MPH
1297Richmond LeM154M15-19CheshireCT23:0623:067:268.0 MPH
13139Elizabeth WrightW36*F30-39NewingtonCT23:0723:077:268.0 MPH
14138Christine WitkowskiW46*F40-49GlastonburyCT24:0424:047:447.7 MPH
15128Emily MccarthyW15*F15-19PomfretCT24:1024:107:467.7 MPH
16137Al WitkowskiM513M50-59GlastonburyCT24:2824:287:527.6 MPH
17150Evan HarteM143M01-14CheshireCT24:2924:297:527.6 MPH
1832Stacy YoungW381F30-39DanielsonCT24:5424:548:017.4 MPH
19102Michael BatesM165M15-19PlainfieldCT25:0725:078:057.4 MPH
20109Thomas DickinsonM462M40-49MiddlefieldCT25:4925:498:187.2 MPH
21116Steven HuM144M01-14PomfretCT26:4326:438:366.9 MPH
22147Jason HartleM166M15-19CheshireCT26:4326:438:366.9 MPH
23131Gavin RichardsM95M01-14OnecoCT26:5626:568:406.9 MPH
24141Yitong WuW151F15-19PomfretCT27:0127:018:416.8 MPH
25129Stephanie PinsonW481F40-49North GranbyCT27:1627:168:466.8 MPH
26127Aileen MadryW352F30-39WaterfordCT27:1727:178:476.8 MPH
27125Katherine KrasneyW373F30-39New HavenCT27:3627:368:536.7 MPH
28108Michael CwynarM483M40-49PlainfieldCT27:4627:468:566.7 MPH
29113Daniel DonovanM594M50-59PaxtonMA28:0528:059:026.6 MPH
30107Dawn CwynarW482F40-49PlainfieldCT28:0628:069:026.6 MPH
31115Dr Gena GivensW354F30-39MiddletownCT28:3228:329:116.5 MPH
32797Adam CoutuM211M20-29NoosupCT28:5928:599:196.4 MPH
33103Hunter BoniM157M15-19North BranfordCT29:0529:059:216.4 MPH
34149Colton HarteM116M01-14CheshireCT29:0629:069:226.4 MPH
35148Kathleen HarteW443F40-49CheshireCT29:2229:229:276.3 MPH
36104Kathleen BoniW484F40-49North BranfordCT29:2429:249:276.3 MPH
37105Erin BradleyW261F20-29PomfretCT29:4629:469:346.2 MPH
38798Sandy CollinsW611F60-69WureganCT31:0731:0710:015.9 MPH
39117Seth HuffmanM127M01-14BristolCT31:4031:4010:115.8 MPH
40100Rachel HoldenW141F01-14PomfretCT31:5331:5310:165.8 MPH
41106Sunny ChenM148M01-14PomfretCT31:5831:5810:175.8 MPH
4231David IsaM272M20-29PutnamCT32:2532:2510:265.7 MPH
43123Taehan KimM149M01-14PomfretCT32:4432:4410:325.6 MPH
4430Maryanne DonatoW561F50-59BristolRI33:3333:3310:485.5 MPH
4596Tam LeM484M40-49CheshireCT33:3833:3810:495.5 MPH
46122Andre JolyM651M60-69LisbonCT33:5433:5410:545.4 MPH
47124Taesung KimM1310M01-14PomfretCT34:1834:1811:025.4 MPH
48130Christine QianW122F01-14PomfretCT34:2034:2011:035.4 MPH
49133Carl SmithM465M40-49BrooklynCT40:1540:1512:574.6 MPH
50118Shawn HuffmanM158M15-19BristolCT40:2640:2613:014.6 MPH
51145Grace ZhengW123F01-14PomfretCT43:1043:1013:534.3 MPH
52140Emily WuW134F01-14PomfretCT43:1043:1013:534.3 MPH
53136Julia WalshW282F20-29MiddletownCT54:3054:3017:323.4 MPH
54101Allison BatesW192F15-19PlainfieldCT56:1956:1918:073.3 MPH
55160Jacob CoutuM179M15-19MoosupCT56:2856:2818:103.3 MPH
56144Daniel CoutuM253M20-29MoosupCT56:2956:2918:103.2 MPH
57799Nancy HolcombW672F60-69MoosupC60:0560:0519:203.1 MPH
Number of records: 57
Copyright 2015 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.