AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                               Shoveltown 5K
                     North Easton, MA - April 2, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 MARTHA COMPTON       32 STOUGHTON       MA   20:59 
    2 CAITLIN KENT         28 NORTH EASTON    MA   22:02 
    3 ROBIN HUBLEY-O'DONNE 51 N FALMOUTH      MA   23:05 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DAVID KRALL          47 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   18:11 
    2 BRIAN MCCARTHY       37 HANSON          MA   19:12 
    3 JAYSON SYLVAIN       41 MANSFIELD       MA   19:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 12
    1    24 EVAN JACO            10 NORTH EASTON       MA   23:07 
    2    74 NICK BOWERS          11 EASTO              MA   27:17 
    3   100 BRADY SOMERS         11 SOUTH EASTON       MA   29:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 12
    1    36 JENNA GILMAN         11 NORTH EASTON       MA   24:42 
    2    52 TESSA MAYHEW         10 FOXBORO            MA   25:34 
    3   119 MCKENNA MCCARTHY     09 HANSON             MA   31:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19
    1    19 ANDREW WALDORF       15 NORTH EASTON       MA   22:22 
    2    28 MICHAEL PEEL         15 MANSFIELD          MA   23:23 
    3    60 RYAN MURPHY          16 NORTH EASTON       MA   26:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   13 - 19
    1    34 MARGARET FERREIRA    16 EAST BRIDGEWATER   MA   24:12 
    2    48 DAVIANN SOLOMON      13 BROCKTON           MA   25:26 
    3    55 BRYNNA COURNEEN      14 NORTH EASTON       MA   25:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     9 BOBBY O'DONNELL      23 HALIFAX            MA   21:07 
    2    10 BRIAN HIGGINS        23 CHESHIRE           CT   21:09 
    3    22 BALA YERUVA          26 SHARON             MA   22:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    53 CORINNE FORTIN       24 BOSTON             MA   25:34 
    2    97 KARA LECLAIR         26 EAST TAUNTON       MA   28:52 
    3   110 TAYLOR MCGILLVRAY    28 NORTH EASTON       MA   30:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     6 RON FAVERTY          36 SOUTH EASTON       MA   20:45 
    2    12 TERRY COSTELLO       39 MALDEN             MA   21:28 
    3    13 JASON HARDY          38 SOUTH EASTON       MA   21:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    26 LINDA SOLOMON        35 BROCKTON           MA   23:18 
    2    43 CHRISTEL DONNELLY    33 NORTON             MA   25:05 
    3    50 JILL CASALI          38 NORTH EASTON       MA   25:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     5 BRIAN KELLY          48 FOXBORO            MA   20:40 
    2     7 RONALD LEWIS         44 NUTTING LAKE       MA   20:48 
    3    14 JAMIE CLASBY         46 EAST TAUNTON       MA   21:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    25 STACY COOPER         41 ABINGTON           MA   23:12 
    2    27 JENNIFER RODERICK    41 MIDDLEBOROUGH      MA   23:22 
    3    31 MARIA CHEVALIER      42 CUMBERLAND         MA   23:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     4 TED COYLE            54 SCITUATE           MA   20:14 
    2    11 WARREN CHILDS        58 NORWELL            MA   21:27 
    3    15 MATTHEW CONNOLLY     57 NORTH EASTON       MA   21:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    30 SANDRA SHEEHY        52 N. ATTLEBORO       MA   23:30 
    2    54 GAIL MARTIN          51 SHARON             MA   25:36 
    3    68 CARLA SMARGON        50 MANSFIELD          MA   26:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    21 DAVID LECLAIR        64 EAST TAUNTON       MA   22:37 
    2    38 CARY JOHNSON         64 WEST WAREHAM       MA   24:47 
    3    49 JAMES DUPONT         64 EAST RAYNHAM       MA   25:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    67 PATRICIA EVERETT     63 WEST BRIDGEWATER   MA   26:51 
    2    75 JULIA SLATKIEWICZ    61 TAUNTON            MA   27:19 
    3    79 MARY CONNOLLY        62 MANSFIELD          MA   27:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    85 SAM BAUMGARTEN       72 BRIDGEWATER        MA   28:03 
    2   126 MIKE LOZAN           74 WEYMOUTH           MA   32:56 
    3   151 PAUL SCHREIBER       75 NORTH EASTON       MA   41:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1   147 RUTH KARACEK         70 FOXBORO            MA   38:22 
    2   152 BETSY KNAPP          71 NORTH WEYMOUTH     MA   44:00