Twilight 5K Road Race
                   Enfield, Connecticut - July 91, 2016
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/13   MIKE TIROLETTO       32 M  194 SOMERS          CT   17:26  5:38 
    2   1/15   APRYL SABADOSA       32 F  161 WESTFIELD       MA   18:00  5:49 
    3   1/14   ERIC WYZGA           40 M  405 ENFIELDEG       RI   18:33  5:59 
    4   2/13   MORGAN ANDERSTRON    34 M  172 ENFIELD         CT   19:04  6:09 
    5   3/13   ERIC ANDERSON        33 M  166 ENFIELD         CT   19:07  6:10 
    6   1/7    JOHN FULLER          29 M  431 WESTFIELD       MA   19:30  6:18 
    7   1/12   NANCY MONTEMERLO     20 F  195 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   19:42  6:21 
    8   1/13   THOMAS VOSE          18 M  401 ENFIELD         CT   19:45  6:22 
    9   2/13   MATT LEGERE          17 M  413 SOMERSVILLE     CT   19:48  6:24 
   10   2/14   SCOTT PUZZO          40 M  177 E HARTFORD      CT   19:59  6:27 
   11   4/13   GERARDO OLIVAREZ     39 M  427 ENFIELD         CT   20:01  6:28 
   12   1/17   STEVE YOUMATZ        54 M  404 ENFIELD         CT   20:14  6:32 
   13   5/13   RICHARD BARAGLIA     34 M  170 MANCHESTER      CT   20:17  6:33 
   14   3/13   CONNOR GOTTZMANN     19 M  111 LONGMEADOW      MA   20:18  6:33 
   15   2/17   RON KIRSCHAUM        58 M  418 SUFFIELD        CT   20:29  6:37 
   16   3/14   RICK SPIKER          41 M  416 ENFIELD         CT   20:31  6:38 
   17   6/13   NEIL ALTIERI         37 M  102 SUFFIELD        CT   20:51  6:44 
   18   2/15   SARAH LAROCQUE       33 F  419 W SUFFIELD      CT   20:57  6:46 
   19   4/14   SCOTT JOHNSTON       44 M  103 ROCKLIN         CA   21:27  6:55 
   20   1/7    KYLIE RAYMOND        14 F  178 SOMERS          CT   21:28  6:56 
   21   3/17   SCOTT ROSSI          53 M  183 ENFIELD         CT   21:40  7:00 
   22   1/16   COLLEEN FINNERTY     44 F  119 RIDGECREST      CA   22:16  7:11 
   23   5/14   KEITH COBURN         48 M  158 WATERFORD       CT   22:17  7:12 
   24   3/15   ELIZABETH WRIGHT     36 F  185 NEWINGTON       CT   22:18  7:12 
   25   4/13   NICK BYRON           16 M  153 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   22:21  7:13 
   26   1/9    STEVEN MORSE         63 M  192 BROADBROOK      CT   22:23  7:14 
   27   1/2    SIDNEY LETENDRE      61 F  115 FLORENCE        MA   22:24  7:14 
   28   4/15   SARAH PRINGLE        33 F  175 W SPRINGFIELD   MA   22:25  7:14 
   29   2/7    JENNA DALZ           13 F  428 WINDSOR         CT   22:28  7:15 
   30   5/13   ZACHARY STODDARD     11 M  160 POMFRET CENTER  CT   22:31  7:16 
   31   2/9    TOM GALOTTO          61 M  425 STAFFORD        CT   22:32  7:17 
   32   6/13   JASON LEE            13 M  129 ENFIELD         CT   22:39  7:19 
   33   3/9    STEVEN LEMIRE        62 M  105 SPRINGFIELD     MA   22:54  7:24 
   34   7/13   NATHAN VINICONIS     34 M  193 WALLINGFORD     CT   22:57  7:24 
   35   6/14   BRYAN VERRENGIA      41 M  113 ENFIELD         CT   23:06  7:28 
   36   7/13   JT TYLER             12 M  135 ENFIELD         CT   23:08  7:28 
   37   7/14   JAMES TYLER          40 M  136 ENFIELD         CT   23:09  7:29 
   38   4/17   ANDREW BARTON        51 M  152 BRISTOL         CT   23:11  7:29 
   39   2/7    JOE FRAGANORI        22 M  426 ENFIELD         MA   23:18  7:31 
   40   5/17   WILLIAM ONEILL       58 M  164 LUDLOW          MA   23:38  7:38 
   41   5/15   KALEY BARUTH         39 F  417 ENFIELD         CT   23:53  7:43 
   42   2/12   BRIANNA BAKER        22 F  141 SOMERS          CT   24:09  7:48 
   43   3/7    TOM PADREVITA        21 M  142 SUFFIELD        CT   24:11  7:48 
   44   2/16   ALLISON LANGONE      47 F  412 LONGMEADOW      MA   24:21  7:52 
   45   4/9    KEN ANSPACA          60 M  407 SUFFIELD        CT   24:21  7:52 
   46   8/14   CHRIS FONTAINE       42 M  180 ENFIELD         CT   24:22  7:52 
   47   6/17   FRANK CONVEUTINE     59 M  411 HAMPDEN         MA   24:31  7:55 
   48   5/9    DEAN BOLT            62 M  198 W HARTFORD      CT   24:37  7:57 
   49   7/17   TROOPER CHAGNON      56 M  415 WINDSOR         CT   24:38  7:57 
   50   3/16   AMY DONLE            41 F  155 ENFIELD         CT   24:44  7:59
   51   8/13   GARY HIGGINBOTHAM    13 M  188 ENFIELD         CT   24:47  8:00 
   52   9/13   JACK DALZ            09 M  430 WINDSOR         CT   25:03  8:05 
   53   8/17   DAVID HANSON         56 M  423 E LONGMEADOW    MA   25:07  8:06 
   54   3/12   EMMA BECKMAN         27 F  117 ENFIELD         CT   25:10  8:07 
   55   4/12   BRIDGET TEEVAN       27 F  132 NEWINGTON       CT   25:13  8:08 
   56   8/13   RICK LAGUERRE        30 M  156 WINDSOR         CT   25:22  8:11 
   57   9/13   JEREMY AVERY         36 M  162 ENFIELD         CT   25:23  8:11 
   58   6/9    JIM RAPACKI          61 M  157 ENFIELD         CT   25:27  8:13 
   59   3/7    JESSICA FOLLO        16 F  165 ENFIELD         CT   25:44  8:18 
   60   4/16   EMILY LOCHER         40 F  144 WESTON          CT   25:45  8:19 
   61   6/15   LINDSAY FENTON       32 F  131 MANCHESTER      CT   25:56  8:22 
   62   9/17   FRED MICLON          58 M  134 ENFIELD         CT   26:03  8:25 
   63  10/13   JASON SNUKIS         37 M  197 SOMERS          CT   26:04  8:25 
   64   5/16   APRIL LIONBERGER     40 F  154 GLASTONBURY     CT   26:04  8:25 
   65   5/12   AMY LEMIRE           24 F  127 AGAWAM          MA   26:08  8:26 
   66  10/13   TJ MILLER            09 M  186 BETHEL          CT   26:19  8:30 
   67   7/15   LESLIE OBRIEN        35 F  137 ENFIELD         CT   26:20  8:30 
   68   6/12   LISA HERBERT         27 F  424 ENFIELD         CT   26:28  8:33 
   69  10/17   KEVIN ROCHE          57 M  128 BRISTOL         CT   26:46  8:38 
   70   6/16   ALEASHA COBURN       47 F  159 WATERFORD       CT   26:49  8:39 
   71   7/12   LAUREN SANCHEZ       29 F  174 E WINDSOR       CT   26:51  8:40 
   72  11/17   THOMAS PEABODY       52 M  176 ENFIELD         CT   27:03  8:44 
   73   4/7    MICHAELA BIRMINGHAM  10 F  190 ENFIELD         CT   27:17  8:48 
   74  12/17   TIM TAYLOR           56 M  429 LONGMEADOW      MA   27:32  8:53 
   75  11/13   JEEVAN DUMPA         37 M  408 ELLINGTON       CT   28:11  9:06 
   76   7/16   TINA SPOKES          46 F  130 ENFIELD         CT   28:17  9:08 
   77  11/13   COOPER COLTHUP       10 M  143 NEW CANAAN      CT   28:27  9:11 
   78   1/4    KIRSTEN TAYLOR       55 F  139 FEEDING HILLS   MA   28:38  9:15 
   79   4/7    TYLER HAMMOND        29 M  118 WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:46  9:17 
   80  13/17   JOHN DE SOUSA        55 M  101 SPRINGFIELD     MA   28:56  9:20 
   81   9/14   ROB VOSE             48 M  402 ENFIELD         CT   28:58  9:21 
   82  10/14   NICHOLAS DAHINDEN    45 M  110 ENFIELD         CT   29:03  9:23 
   83  12/13   PAT DULKA            19 M  196 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   29:10  9:25 
   84   8/12   CHRISTINA SIX        27 F  140 BROAD BROOK     CT   29:14  9:26 
   85   8/15   VATRINA VEILLEUX     34 F  410 ENFIELD         CT   29:19  9:28 
   86   5/7    MIKE TEDFORD         23 M  121 BRISTOL         CT   29:34  9:33 
   87  14/17   JIM TEDFORD          58 M  120 STAFFORD        CT   29:35  9:33 
   88   5/7    EMMA BIRMINGHAM      13 F  191 ENFIELD         CT   29:46  9:37 
   89   6/7    MACKENZIE MARTIN     17 F  151 ENFIELD         CT   30:03  9:42 
   90   9/15   KATHERINE KRASNEY    36 F  112 NEW HAVEN       CT   30:25  9:49 
   91   6/7    JOSHUA TAYLOR        28 M  109 ENFIELD         CT   30:31  9:51 
   92   9/12   AMY TAYLOR           26 F  108 ENFIEDL         CT   30:32  9:51 
   93  11/14   MANIK AHUJA          42 M  432 MANCHESTER      CT   30:43  9:55 
   94   8/16   MARYELLEN VERRENGIA  41 F  114 ENFIELD         CT   30:48  9:57 
   95  15/17   THOMAS BROWN         50 M  184 WINDSOR         CT   31:24 10:08 
   96   2/4    LOUISE MELANSON      55 F  414 BLOOMFIELD      CT   31:25 10:08 
   97  16/17   ROBERT SULLIVAN      59 M  163 SOUTHWICK       MA   31:38 10:13 
   98   9/16   MOLLYKATE MACKIE     46 F  150 WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:51 10:17 
   99  10/15   ELIZABETH FRENCH     35 F  189 ENFIELD         CT   32:13 10:24 
  100  12/13   BABO NAGAPPAN        39 M  406 ELLINGTAN       CT   32:14 10:24
  101  11/15   SARAH ROTHE          35 F  167 ENFIELD         CT   32:17 10:25 
  102   1/1    DAN LYNES            73 M  168 ENFIELD         CT   32:36 10:31 
  103  12/15   SURUPA BASU          32 F  107 MANCHESTER      CT   32:46 10:35 
  104   7/9    RICHARD ZBROZEK      69 M  173 BERLIN          CT   32:51 10:36 
  105   8/9    WAYNE HAPGOOD        68 M  145 MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:59 10:39 
  106  10/16   MARIA SPELMANN       43 F  179 ENFIELD         CT   33:11 10:42 
  107  11/16   ANN MOFFETT          45 F  182 E WINDSOR       CT   33:12 10:43 
  108  12/16   LAURA PLANT          44 F  187 MILFORD         MA   33:13 10:43 
  109   3/4    SHARON FINNIE        54 F  181 ENFIELD         CT   33:13 10:43 
  110   7/7    BILLY RICHARD        21 M  126 OLD BRIDGE      NJ   33:21 10:46 
  111  10/12   HANNAH DESSERT       21 F  125 ENFIELD         CT   33:21 10:46 
  112  12/14   TED KMIECIK          43 M  403 ENFIELD         CT   33:40 10:52 
  113  13/15   STEPHANIE BROCKMAN   33 F  409 SOMEWHERE       ME   34:26 11:07 
  114   9/9    PAUL GRAMAROSSA      60 M  133 SPRINGFIELD     MA   35:28 11:27 
  115   2/2    LESLIE FEARNLEY      60 F  169 MIDDLETOWN      CT   35:43 11:32 
  116   7/7    ARIANNA HICKS        08 F  123 ENFIELD         CT   36:36 11:49 
  117  11/12   MELISSA HICKS        28 F  122 LONGMEADOW      MA   36:37 11:49 
  118  13/14   KENNY BUTT           48 M  124 LONGMEADOW      MA   36:38 11:49 
  119  13/13   CHRIS KATULKA        34 M  138 ENFIELD         CT   36:54 11:54 
  120  13/13   CADEN POTVIN         12 M  199 ENFIELD         CT   37:06 11:58 
  121  13/16   ANNA STETLER         43 F  422 LONGMEADOW      MA   38:54 12:33 
  122  14/16   MARIBEL JOHNSON      44 F  421 SPRINGFIELD     MA   38:54 12:33 
  123  14/15   JULIE SMITH          31 F  420 TURNERS FALLS   MA   38:55 12:33 
  124  15/16   KRISTA COLTHUP       46 F  146 NEW CANAAN      CT   39:55 12:53 
  125  15/15   ATREYI MAJUMDAR      33 F  106 ENFIELD         CT   39:56 12:53 
  126  16/16   KIM RODIEWIZ         49 F  200 ENFIELD         CT   41:02 13:15 
  127  14/14   MARC OLINSKI         42 M  171 W SPRINGFIELD   MA   41:36 13:25 
  128  12/12   KLAIRE BIELONKO      21 F  149 SUFFIELD        CT   46:29 15:00 
  129  17/17   JOHN BIELONKO        56 M  147 SUFFIELD        CT   46:30 15:00 
  130   4/4    KATHY BIELONKO       55 F  148 SUFFIELD        CT   46:38 15:03