Result Lists|NHGP Division Points
Run From The Law 5K 08/06/2017 Nashua NH
Age Groups 5K - Produced by
Copyright 2017 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.
Send corrections to: michael@3craceproductions.com
PlaceTeam PlaceTeamPointsBibNameTeamSexAgeCityStateNetTime
5K Run
M
Male 29U
1110Steven HammarGate City StridersM23PelhamNH15:54.1
229Jacob WormaldGate City StridersM22PelhamNH16:02.1
338Humza JafferjiGate City StridersM28PelhamNH17:39.5
417Luke BrennanGreater Derry Track ClubM13DerryNH18:43.3
516Justin SmithUpper Valley RCM17Cornish FlatNH19:53.2
625Casey WashburnUpper Valley RCM27OrfordNH20:35.2
734Dillon Huber-ParkerUpper Valley RCM24LebanonNH20:39.7
823Brian KiGreater Derry Track ClubM28WindhamNH21:15.7
Male 30-39
1110Brandyn NaroGate City StridersM30ManchesterNH16:53.8
229Mark FurlerGate City StridersM34HollisNH18:09.7
318Nicholas GregoryGreater Derry Track ClubM31DerryNH18:54.9
427Eddie ClementsGreater Derry Track ClubM38SalemNH19:46.3
516Evan BickUpper Valley RCM32EtnaNH19:53.8
625Max KinatederUpper Valley RCM34EtnaNH20:16.2
734Jared RhoadsUpper Valley RCM37LebanonNH20:17.6
833Matt GilletteGreater Derry Track ClubM36HampsteadNH22:18.8
Male 40-49
1110Rich SmithUpper Valley RCM47EnfieldNH17:23.8
219Tyler BrannenGate City StridersM45NashuaNH18:29.1
318John David ToscanoGreater Derry Track ClubM49SalemNH19:03.8
427Geoff DunbarUpper Valley RCM46HanoverNH19:45.6
536Todd MackenzieUpper Valley RCM47NorwichVT20:40.8
625Emmet CliffordGate City StridersM47DunstableMA21:22.9
734Andrew BraggGate City StridersM47PepperellMA21:41.3
823Dan GuttmanGreater Derry Track ClubM42WindhamNH23:22.9
932Clint HavensGreater Derry Track ClubM43DerryNH23:47.6
Male 50-59
1110Rob EdsonUpper Valley RCM53CanaanNH17:47.9
219Brian RuhmGate City StridersM52NashuaNH18:00.8
328Sean RadcliffeGate City StridersM57TempleNH19:14.7
417Michael DufourGreater Derry Track ClubM52LondonderryNH19:21.4
526Kevin PascoeUpper Valley RCM52WilmotNH19:44.1
635Tom MooreUpper Valley RCM55GranthamNH19:58.8
734John SingelaisGate City StridersM58TempleNH20:30.6
823Len EarnshawGreater Derry Track ClubM59FremontNH21:09.8
932Bob DolanGreater Derry Track ClubM56ManchesterNH24:24.5
Male 60-69
1110Trevor WardGate City StridersM67MerrimackNH21:33.5
229Richard GaleraGate City StridersM62NashuaNH21:41.4
338Ken SnowGate City StridersM61NashuaNH22:12.9
417Scott AbercrombieGreater Derry Track ClubM67SalemNH22:26.6
516Jim BurnettUpper Valley RCM67CanaanNH22:31.3
625Jim PetersGreater Derry Track ClubM60DerryNH23:10.6
734Joe CarrollGreater Derry Track ClubM68LondonderryNH25:51.1
823Kevin WilliamsUpper Valley RCM60GranthamNH29:59.0
932Joe FrazierUpper Valley RCM67CanaanNH32:35.9
Male 70O
115John LokerGreater Derry Track ClubM74LondonderryNH29:04.6
224Charles MorgansonGreater Derry Track ClubM70DerryNH37:46.7
313Bob WeltsGate City StridersM84AmherstNH41:59.0
W
Female 29U
118Lorna YoungUpper Valley RCW29HanoverNH18:01.2
217Katharine LebrequeGreater Derry Track ClubW24MethuenMA23:56.2
326Tivan CasavantGreater Derry Track ClubW29MerrimackNH24:19.3
435Amanda BlanchardGreater Derry Track ClubW28WindhamNH25:50.0
524Brigitta GreeneUpper Valley RCW27White River JunctionVT26:45.1
633Keriann KetchamUpper Valley RCW27EnfieldNH27:23.5
Female 30-39
1110Kirsten KortzGreater Derry Track ClubW39HampsteadNH22:35.8
219Hillary WheelerUpper Valley RCW36NorwichVY22:36.5
318Emily SchoemmellGate City StridersW32NashaNH22:52.3
427Gillian SowdenUpper Valley RCW35EtnaNH23:03.8
526Lisa FerrisisGreater Derry Track ClubW38WindhamNH23:54.7
635Madeleine BotheUpper Valley RCW35NorwichVT24:50.5
734Allyson ScottGreater Derry Track ClubW35DerryNH26:24.0
823Lindsey LandryGate City StridersW30NashuaNH26:32.6
Female 40-49
1110Cindy EdsonUpper Valley RCW49CanaanNH20:43.6
229Nancy DunbarUpper Valley RCW45HanoverNH22:00.9
318Rebecca NoeGreater Derry Track ClubW42DerryNH22:41.1
417Jill HansonGate City StridersW44MilfordNH23:25.7
526Christine HoudeGate City StridersW40ManchesterNH23:32.0
625Kristina DurocherGreater Derry Track ClubW48HampsteadNH24:27.4
734Alison FindonUpper Valley RCW46EnfieldNH25:08.0
833Joanne ToscanoGreater Derry Track ClubW46SalemNH25:55.2
932Lisa ReillyGate City StridersW49NashuaNH26:49.5
Female 50-59
1110Pam MooreUpper Valley RCW53GranthamNH20:47.0
229Dorcas WonsavageUpper Valley RCW52HanoverNH20:54.7
318Gini NicholsGreater Derry Track ClubW57CandiaNH22:23.0
427Carolyn MorgensternGreater Derry Track ClubW54DerryNH23:27.9
536Patricia CrothersGreater Derry Track ClubW57DerryNH24:58.6
615Heather RuhnGate City StridersW53NashuaNH25:10.6
724Michelle PoublonGate City StridersW50NashuaNH25:11.7
833Melissa WuGate City StridersW51NashuaNH27:10.4
932Mary MancusoUpper Valley RCW59Cornish FlatNH29:03.4
1011Ellie Fergusonacidotic RACINGW57N HaverhillNH36:16.4
Female 60-69
116Lynn Marie FawcettGreater Derry Track ClubW61ChesterNH23:32.4
215Deborah KeaneUpper Valley RCW61West LebanonNH24:56.0
324Debra FortierUpper Valley RCW63ConcordNH27:59.6
413Leeann WardGate City StridersW65MerrimackNH31:42.4
Female 70O
114Elizabeth GonnermanUpper Valley RCW72HanoverNH26:40.5
223Sally ScanlonUpper Valley RCW72West LebanonNH37:04.4
Number of records: 85