AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                            Strut In Sutton 5K
                     Sutton, New Hampshire - 9/17/2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 FRANNY MCCOLGAN      36 SUTTON          NH   22:15 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JASON GREY           25 BRADFORD        NH   21:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 06
    1    29 ADY BLODGOTT         06 BRADFORD           NH   28:53 
    2    50 NICO MACE            05 NEW LONDON         NH   36:30 
    3    60 GRAFTON GRIECO       06 NORTH SUTTON       NH   40:00 
    4    61 WILLIAM DRUMMOND     06 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   40:00 
    5    85 JACOB BENNETT        05 NORTH SUTTON       NH   50:18 
    6   106 RONAN MCGREEVY       04 NORTH SUTTON       NH   53:40 
    7   128 RYAN GERAGHTY        06 SOUTH SUTTON       NH 1:00:07 
    8   138 AJ GAUNTT            04 BRADFORD           NH 1:07:51 
    9   145 JACOB DENNISTON      06 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:13:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 06
    1    66 AVERY GREGOIRE       06 BRADFORD           NH   40:48 
    2    82 EMILIE KORBERT       05 HENNIKER           NH   49:57 
    3    90 ALAINA TIBBETTS      06 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   51:43 
    4   116 MATILDA MCCARTHY     03 NORTH SUTTON       NH   56:29 
    5   129 ZEPHYR GERAGHTY      06 NORWICH            VT 1:00:08 
    6   137 JOSIE COOPER         05 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:00:57 
    7   150 ELLE WALKINSHAW      04 SUNAPEE            NH 1:26:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   07 - 11
    1    25 OLIVER SMITH         08 SUTTON             NH   28:38 
    2    36 TANIR FOURNIER       10 NEWBURY            NH   31:00 
    3    37 GERRY COLE           09 SUTTON             NH   31:00 
    4    38 ZACK PHYLLIDES       08 SUTTON             NH   31:17 
    5    40 BLAKE GREICO         07 NORTH SUTTON       NH   31:57 
    6    41 JONAN MORRILL        09 SUTTON             NH   32:09 
    7    53 EIAN MCGREEVY        07 NORTH SUTTON       NH   36:41 
    8    67 NIKO LITTLE          09 SUTTON             NH   40:51 
    9    71 SAMUEL MORRILL       11 SUTTON             NH   45:29 
   10    72 NASH FOURNIER        08 NEWBURY            NH   45:35 
   11    78 CONNOR MCKENNEY      09 NEW LONDON         NH   49:25 
   12    87 BRYCE TIBBETTS       07 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   51:10 
   13    94 DUNCAN MCCARTHY      08 NORTH SUTTON       NH   52:34 
   14   111 NATHANIEL STEPP      07 NORTH SUTTON       NH   55:39 
   15   114 WILLIAM BENNETT      07 NORTH SUTTON       NH   55:58 
   16   122 FORREST BAYLY        11 CONCORD            NH   58:52 
   17   146 COLIN DENNISTON      08 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:13:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   07 - 11
    1    20 IZABEL KORBERT       11 HENNIKER           NH   27:20 
    2    32 KLARA BYFIELD        08 SUTTON MILLS       NH   29:00 
    3    34 ADDISON DRUMMOND     07 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   29:28 
    4    39 ELLIE MCCARTHY       09 NORTH SUTTON       NH   31:24 
    5    48 MADISON BENNETT      09 NORTH SUTTON       NH   35:27 
    6    54 LILLY HOLL           07 NORTH SUTTON       NH   36:45 
    7    57 KIRA GAUNTT          10 SUTTON             NH   37:30 
    8    75 CHLOE DUBE           09 NORTH SUTTON       NH   47:38 
    9    76 GRACE TANGUAY        09 NORTH SUTTON       NH   47:41 
   10    88 CHELSEA SNOW         07 NORTH SUTTON       NH   51:21 
   11   103 ALEXIS KORBET        09 HENNIKER           NH   53:27 
   12   119 JOSETTE GREGOIRE     08 BRADFORD           NH   57:13 
   13   120 ANGELINE LITTLE      11 SUTTON             NH   57:31 
   14   123 ELIZABETH UPTON      10 BRADFORD           NH   58:55 
   15   125 LILLY LANDES         07 BRADFORD           NH   59:17 
   16   130 EMMA GERAGHTY        07 SOUTH SUTTON       NH 1:00:25 
   17   132 JOSLYN INGRAM        07 WARNER             NH 1:00:47 
   18   144 ALINA ST. GEORGE     11 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:13:16 
   19   154 KATIE WALKINSHAW     07 SUNAPEE            NH 1:26:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   12 - 15
    1     7 MATTHEW BERNS        12 SPRINGFIELD        NH   23:54 
    2    13 BLAKE BLAKE          14 NORTH SUTTON       NH   26:39 
    3   134 MARCUS INGRAM        12 WARNER             NH 1:00:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   12 - 15
    1    17 VALERIE SOULE        12 NORTH SUTTON       NH   26:44 
    2    43 DEVIN PHYLLIDES      13 SUTTON             NH   32:56 
    3    46 SARAH MCKENNEY       13 SUTTON             NH   34:21 
    4    64 ELIZABETH SOULE      12 NORTH SUTTON       NH   40:26 
    5    65 ALEXIS PHYLLIDES     12 SUTTON             NH   40:26 
    6   108 RUTH ANDERSON        14 NEWBURY            NH   53:42 
    7   127 PAIGE LANDES         12 BRADFORD           NH   59:48 
    8   140 JANE ANDERSON        12 NEWBURY            NH 1:09:56 
    9   141 JENNA BEARS          15 SUTTON             NH 1:09:56 
   10   142 HEALY HAGEN          15 NEW LONDON         NH 1:09:57 
   11   143 SHELBY HAGEN         12 NEW LONDON         NH 1:09:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   16 - 24
    1   101 DANIEL BROOKS        24 WILMOT             NH   52:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   16 - 24
    1    14 KENDALL BLAKE        20 NORTH SUTTON       NH   26:39 
    2    45 JORGIE INGRAM        16 WARNER             NH   34:13 
    3   100 NICOLE KOEHLER       24 WILMOT             NH   52:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   25 - 34
    1    11 JACK ESTEVES         28 NEW LONDON         NH   24:49 
    2    33 VINCENT GRIECO       25 NORTH SUTTON       NH   29:18 
    3    96 JOEY CHAFE           32 SUTTON             NH   52:47 
    4   149 TOM DENNISTON        34 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:14:02 
    5   153 SHAW WALKINSHAW      33 SOMEWHERE          NH 1:26:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   25 - 34
    1     9 LAURA MUNROE         31 HENNIKER           NH   24:22 
    2    12 NICOLE WILLIAMS      33 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   24:52 
    3    21 DEVON GERAGHTY       25 NORWICH            VT   27:34 
    4    42 NICOLE BYFIELD       33 SUTTON MILLS       NH   32:22 
    5    77 MEGAN SMITH          29 SUTTON             NH   48:02 
    6    79 SAMANTHA GREICO      25 NORTH SUTTON       NH   49:38 
    7    92 ALLISON TIBBETTS     25 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   52:06 
    8   112 KAELA MACPHERSON     27 SUTTON             NH   55:46 
    9   117 KRISTIN MCCARTHY     34 NORTH SUTTON       NH   56:30 
   10   124 MILI LITTLE          33 SUTTON             NH   59:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   35 - 44
    1     5 JOE PITTA            44 BRADFORD           NH   22:19 
    2    16 THOMAS WARE          36 ANDOVER            NH   26:44 
    3    18 JONATHAN KORBET      39 HENNIKER           NH   27:07 
    4    51 MICHAEL MACE         43 NEW LONDON         NH   36:31 
    5    55 JAMES HOLL           35 NORTH SUTTON       NH   36:46 
    6    62 DREW DRUMMOND        35 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   40:05 
    7    86 JONATHAN BENNETT     40 NORTH SUTTON       NH   50:19 
    8   107 KEVIN MCGREEVY       38 NORTH SUTTON       NH   53:41 
    9   121 BRIAN MCCARTHY       43 NORTH SUTTON       NH   57:38 
   10   126 SHAWN UPTON          40 BRADFORD           NH   59:21 
   11   131 CHRIS GERAGHTY       35 SOUTH SUTTON       NH 1:00:34 
   12   139 ALAN GAUNTT          41 BRADFORD           NH 1:07:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   35 - 44
    1     8 TARA EVANS           43 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   24:19 
    2    19 LESLEY WARE          37 ANDOVER            NH   27:12 
    3    26 WILLOW SMITH         39 SUTTON             NH   28:40 
    4    28 MELISSA BUCKNER      41 CONCORD            NH   28:53 
    5    30 AIMEE TUCKER         41 SPRINGFIELD        NH   28:55 
    6    35 AMY DRUMMOND         35 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   29:28 
    7    49 TERI GAUNTT          39 SUTTON             NH   36:28 
    8    52 KELLY MACE           39 NEW LONDON         NH   36:31 
    9    56 KATRINA MCGREEVY     35 NORTH SUTTON       NH   37:08 
   10    59 KRISTI UPTON         38 BRADFORD           NH   38:42 
   11    74 BETH MORRILL         40 SUTTON             NH   45:46 
   12    80 JULIE MCKENNEY       37 NEW LONDON         NH   49:41 
   13    97 LISA TANGUAY         43 NORTH SUTTON       NH   52:47 
   14   105 AMANDA HEGNAVER      43 HOPKINTON          NH   53:39 
   15   109 SARAH ANDERSON       44 NEWBURY            NH   54:31 
   16   113 JACQUELYN BENNETT    36 NORTH SUTTON       NH   55:58 
   17   133 APRIL INGRAM         35 WARNER             NH 1:00:47 
   18   136 EMILY COOPER         35 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:00:55 
   19   147 AMBER DENNISTON      35 NORTH SUTTON       NH 1:13:23 
   20   148 LAURA BLODGETT       38 BRADFORD           NH 1:13:44 
   21   151 LINDSAY WALKINSHAW   39 SUNAPEE            NH 1:26:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   45 - 54
    1     3 ANDY HAGER           45 NEW LONDON         NH   21:55 
    2    58 GARRETT EVANS        45 SOUTH SUTTON       NH   37:38 
    3    68 PAUL LITTLE          51 SUTTON             NH   40:53 
    4    89 JONATHAN SNOW        45 NORTH SUTTON       NH   51:43 
    5   118 ERIC GREGOIRE        48 BRADFORD           NH   56:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   45 - 54
    1     6 ELLEN RAFFIO         45 BOW                NH   22:30 
    2    24 BETH FENTON          45 BRADFORD           NH   28:20 
    3    27 CAROL WILLIAMS       45 NORTH SUTTON       NH   28:50 
    4    31 NICOLE BUSCH         45 NORTH SUTTON       NH   28:55 
    5    44 ELLIE PHYLLIDES      46 SUTTON             NH   33:20 
    6    63 HEATHER ROWE         45 NORTH SUTTON       NH   40:24 
    7    69 KAREN GREGOIRE       48 BRADFORD           NH   41:17 
    8    73 JUSTINE FOURNIER     47 NEWBURY            NH   45:36 
    9    83 PENNY COURSER        45 WARNER             NH   50:11 
   10    91 KRISTIN SNOW         45 NORTH SUTTON       NH   51:46 
   11    95 JAYNE RAYNO          53 ELKINS             NH   52:42 
   12    99 REBECCA BROOKS       47 ANDOVER            NH   52:50 
   13   102 JEWELL RUSS          54 WILMOT             NH   53:24 
   14   135 KATHY HODGKINS       45 WARNER             NH 1:00:48 
   15   152 HEATHER THOMA        45 STEVENSVILLE       ON 1:26:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   55 - 64
    1     2 ANDY BOURKE          64 NEW LONDON         NH   21:26 
    2    10 JOE ASTLE            60 WARNER             NH   24:46 
    3    22 WILLIAM BOYCE        59 NORTH SUTTON       NH   27:41 
    4    23 TOM RAFFIO           60 BOW                NH   27:50 
    5    93 BRAD WHEELER         55 NORTH SUTTON       NH   52:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   55 - 64
    1    15 KATHLEEN RIOUX       62 MANCHESTER         NH   26:43 
    2    47 KATHRYN DWYER        63 HOPKINTON          NH   34:57 
    3    81 JEAN WHEELER         55 NORTH SUTTON       NH   49:46 
    4    84 MARY KULACZ          55 WILMOT             NH   50:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   65 - 99
    1   104 DAVID HEGNAUER       72 HOPKINTON          NH   53:28 
    2   110 WILLIAM HOFFMAN      79 ANDOVER            NH   54:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   65 - 99
    1    98 LAUREL ANDERSON      66 CONCORD            NH   52:48 
    2   115 LEIGH STEPP          65 NORTH SUTTON       NH   55:58