AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       Augusta Boys & Girls Club 5K
                    Augusta, Maine - September 4, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 AMBER MILLER         33 PORTLAND        ME   23:07 
    2 AMBER HYNES          38 GARDINER        ME   23:50 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 TOM ABELLO           43 EDGECOMB        ME   19:01 
    2 JAY NUTTING          41 VASSALBORO      ME   20:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 14
    1    20 JOHN DAVIS           12 NEWPORT            ME   30:46 
    2    21 TYLER NOYES          12 NEWPORT            ME   30:47 
    3    39 WYATT DUBE           05 WINSLOW            ME   56:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 14
    1    26 EMMA DOIRON          13 AUGUSTA            ME   33:45 
    2    34 BRIELLE NOYES        09 NEWPORT            ME   42:35 
    3    40 LEIA CLEAVES         10 WINSLOW            ME   56:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 18
    1     3 JOHN BURHARDT        16 MEDNICK            MN   20:43 
    2     6 JACOB MCKECHNIE      16 AUGUSTA            ME   22:53 
    3    32 JOSHUA CROCKER       15 AUGUSTA            ME   40:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 18
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
    1     4 PATRICK O'NEIL       28 TOPSHAM            ME   21:09 
    2    25 MIKE CORMIER         23 ALBION             ME   33:29 
    3    36 BRANDON SHOREY       25 AUGUSTA            ME   42:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
    1    16 ALLISON WOODSIDE     23 WINSLOW            ME   26:32 
    2    35 MEGAN KENYON         21 AUGUSTA            ME   42:55 
    3    43 ASHLEY HASKELL       24 WINDSOR            ME 1:07:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     5 CASEY HYNES          38 GARDINER           ME   22:26 
    2     9 TOBIAS PARKHURST     38 AUGUSTA            ME   23:47 
    3    11 CHET HANSCOM         36 BENTON             ME   24:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    12 CAROL GARVAN         37 GARDINER           ME   25:10 
    2    24 GRACE FECTEAU        34 AUGUSTA            ME   32:38 
    3    30 JENNIFER MOORE       35 GARDINER           ME   37:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    15 SUZANNE MURPHY       49 WEST GARDINER      ME   26:19 
    2    27 MINDY DOIRON         43 AUGUSTA            ME   33:47 
    3    29 SARAH SCHULTZ-NIELSE 43 RANDOLPH           ME   34:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    14 MASAYA IMAI          57                         26:12 
    2    18 SCOTT COWGER         57 HALLOWELL          ME   29:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1     8 TIM CLIFFORD         61 AUGUSTA            ME   23:27 
    2    13 PAUL MILLS           65 FARMINGTON         ME   26:00 
    3    22 BARRY O'NEIL         65 TOPSHAM            ME   32:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    23 KAREN WILCOX         60 AUGUSTA            ME   32:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    19 ROBERT FULLER        73 SOUTH GARDINER     ME   30:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99