AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                       Fall Foliage Festival 5 Miler
                       Warner, NH - October 7, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 EMILY COUSENS        25 SUNAPEE         NH   33:55 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 RICH SMITH           47 ENFIELD         NH   29:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 13
    1    24 PERRY STRATTON       11 HENNIKER           NH   44:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 13
    1     7 CAILEY STOCKWELL     13 HOPKINTON          NH   38:20 
    2     9 HANNAH EDGERLY       13 NEWMARKET          NH   39:46 
    3    19 MOLLY NYHAN          12 CONCORD            NH   43:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   14 - 19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   14 - 19
    1    14 SYDNEY STOCKWELL     15 HOPKINTON          NH   42:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    11 KAMERON BOSELA       24 BOSTON             MA   40:51 
    2    27 SHAWN MCEVOY         26 WARNER             NH   44:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    28 KATRINA AMARAL       28 STRAFFORD          NH   44:47 
    2    33 KAYLA MCEVOY         26 WARNER             NH   45:44 
    3    34 MEREDITH DALY        25 WARNER             NH   45:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     3 ERIC GRIFFITH        33 BELCHERTOWN        MA   36:14 
    2     5 DANIEL MURPHY        36 ROSLINDALE         MA   37:46 
    3    18 MATTHEW PUZA         34 HENNIKER           NH   43:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    13 EMILIE BOLDUC        34 BRADFORD           NH   41:41 
    2    17 ANDREA BONITO        36 CONCORD            NH   43:13 
    3    20 TAMRA HEBERLIG       32 LOSA ALAMOS        NM   43:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     8 GARY CHRISTIE JR     44 CONCORD            NH   39:30 
    2    10 STEVE STOCKWELL      46 HOPKINTON          NH   39:49 
    3    32 BEN VERSCHUEREN      41 NISKAYUNA          NY   45:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    25 BRIDGET CHRISTIE     42 CONCORD            NH   44:33 
    2    29 RENELLE LHUILLIER    47 HOPKINTON          NH   44:59 
    3    35 KERRY VERSCHUEREN    41 NISKAYUNA          NY   45:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     4 DOUGLAS SMITH        52 PENACOOK           NH   37:15 
    2    12 CHRIS DANFORTH       57 FRANCESTOWN        NH   41:11 
    3    21 DARRYL GARDNER       50 WARNER             NH   43:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    15 LIZ JOHNSTONE        52 WARNER             NH   42:46 
    2    37 MARY MANCUSO         59 CORNISH            NH   46:03 
    3    40 TRACY SHEPHERD       55 NEWBURY            NH   47:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 99
    1     6 ANDY BOURKE          64 SUNAPEE            NH   37:52 
    2    16 JOE ASTLE            60 WARNER             NH   43:05 
    3    23 DOUGLAS SOUTHARD     63 BRADFORD           NH   43:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 99
    1    62 AMY DAVIDSON         65 CONTOOCOOK         NH   56:26 
    2    65 DIANE LEVESQUE       64 ROCHESTER          NH   56:47