Race Around Otter Pond 5K
                      October 15, 2017 - Standish ME
                       Timed by 3C Race Productions
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
 
Place Name                          Ag S City            St Bib# Time    Pace  
===== ============================= == = =============== == ==== ======= ===== 
    1 KYLE SIMMOMS                  32 M Lewiston        ME   46   20:33  6:38 
    2 DAVID EDWARDS                 58 M                       3   22:37  7:18 
    3 ERIK MARTIN                   37 M Naples          ME   34   23:00  7:26 
    4 DEXTER THAYER                 12 M                      12   23:13  7:30 
    5 CHRIS OSTERRIEDER             44 M Standish        ME   24   24:04  7:46 
    6 WESLEY MARTIN                 11 M Naples          ME   35   24:49  8:01 
    7 LAURIE NICHOLAS               49 F Gorham          ME   25   25:16  8:09 
    8 ROB WARD                      44 M Steep Falls     ME   22   25:37  8:16 
    9 CONNOR MARTIN                 14 M Naples          ME   36   28:37  9:14 
   10 JIM DURGIN                    56 M Standish        ME   50   28:40  9:15 
   11 DENISE LAWSON                 56 F Uxbridge        MA   42   29:24  9:29 
   12 JULIE LUNT-FARLEY             43 F Windham         ME   33   30:20  9:47 
   13 ROOKS CAMPANA                 34 M                      20   31:11 10:04 
   14 MICHELLE FERRIS               46 F Standish        ME   49   32:18 10:26 
   15 ANNA SEDENKA                  37 F                       4   32:28 10:29 
   16 KIMBERLY BURNHAM              55 F                      16   32:58 10:39 
   17 SHANNON NICELY                30 F Standish        ME   47   33:29 10:49 
   18 KELLY SIMMONS                 32 F Lewiston        ME   45   34:04 11:00 
   19 DOMINICK CANCELARICH          20 M Standish        ME   54   36:19 11:43 
   20 ALLYN GENEST                  67 M West Kennebunk  ME   23   36:23 11:45 
   21 LINDSAY WERNER                36 F                      15   36:33 11:48 
   22 HILARY LALANCETTE             30 F                      19   36:54 11:55 
   23 MARY CHAPMAN                  59 F                       1   37:03 11:58 
   24 ASHLEY MARTIN                 34 F Naples          ME   38   37:25 12:05 
   25 ELLA MARTIN                   10 F Naples          ME   37   37:26 12:05 
   26 BRUCE CHAPMAN                 63 M                       2   38:07 12:18 
   27 CATHY LAMBERT                 52 F Parsonsfield    ME   51   38:35 12:27 
   28 DANA GOULART                  58 F Gorham          ME   29   38:45 12:30 
   29 REBECCA TRACY                 63 F                      14   41:55 13:32 
   30 DAN HARFOUSH                  59 M Standish        ME   48   42:47 13:48 
   31 SANDY OSTERRIEDER             70 F Steep Falls     ME   21   44:14 14:16 
   32 GAVIN THAYER                  13 M                      11   44:17 14:17 
   33 JESSICA LYNNE                 33 F                      18   44:48 14:27 
   34 BILL VICKERSON                66 M Scarborough     ME   30   45:11 14:35 
   35 WAYNE MAINES                  59 M Portland        ME   26   47:33 15:21 
   36 STEVEN NESBITT                49 M Standish        ME   43   47:44 15:24 
   37 DALANYA NESBITT               48 F Standish        ME   44   47:45 15:25 
   38 THERESA THAYER                09 F                      13   48:14 15:34 
   39 PAYGE HASKELL                 09 F                       9   48:17 15:35 
   40 PENNY HASKELL                 06 F                       8   48:33 15:40 
   41 LISSA THAYER                  33 F Bridgeton       ME   57   50:25 16:16 
   42 CALOBE THAYER                 39 M Bridgeton       ME   58   50:34 16:19