AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                        Great Pumpkin 5K & Dog Walk
                       Warren, RI - October 29, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JOY YOUNKIN          46 SCITUATE        RI   21:25 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANDREW SABOURIN      40 BARRINGTON      RI   19:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1    19 CHRISTOPHER DUPUIS   15 FALL RIVER         MA   23:52 
    2    21 DANIEL CARLIN        11 PORTSMOUTH         RI   24:20 
    3    31 LUKE CARLIN          13 PORTSMOUTH         RI   26:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1    24 ALLYSON COLE         12 LINCOLN            RI   24:44 
    2    74 SALINA FOX           06 SEEKONK            MA   38:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     4 JUSTIN MACALUSO      21 WYCKOFF            NJ   20:22 
    2    37 MIKE SAVARIA         28 WESTPORT           MA   27:20 
    3    62 ADRIANO ANDRADE      29 SEEKONK            MA   32:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    36 KRISTINA MONTEIRO    29 MIDDLEBORO         MA   27:19 
    2    38 JOANNA TCHOBANOVA    26 BRISTOL            RI   27:24 
    3    68 EMILY WATSON         23 TIVERTON           RI   35:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     2 BRIAN CHAKULSKI      36 WEST HARTFORD      CT   19:48 
    2    12 BRIAN GOVEDNIK       32 BRISTOL            RI   22:22 
    3    32 MIKE OLIVEIRA        38 SOMERSET           MA   26:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    10 ELIZABETH MARCHETTI  38 CHARLESTOWN        RI   22:12 
    2    17 KATE JOHNSTON        34 BRADFORD           RI   23:10 
    3    34 CRYSTAL COLLINS      36 PORTSMOUTH         RI   26:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     6 ROGER GOSCIMINSKI    41 ATTLEBORO          MA   20:58 
    2     9 BARRY TRIPP          45 RUMFORD            RI   22:08 
    3    14 JOHN SOUSA           45 FALL RIVER         MA   22:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    22 KATE MCGOWAN         41 SEEKONK            MA   24:27 
    2    25 BETHANY DANIELS      42 SOUTH DARTMOUTH    MA   24:46 
    3    27 KERRI CARLIN         44 PORTSMOUTH         RI   25:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     3 DAN GENTILE          51 CRANSTON           RI   20:07 
    2     5 DAVE SCHAAD          55 EAST GREENWICH     RI   20:31 
    3     8 CULLEN MCKAIN        50 WARREN             RI   22:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    50 NICHELLE HARRINGTON  55 JOHNSTON           RI   29:04 
    2    54 EILEEN SEJKORA       58 NORTON             MA   29:52 
    3    56 SHARON GILMORE       55 JOHNSTON           RI   30:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    11 JIM FERNS            61 CRANSTON           RI   22:15 
    2    20 EARL NICHOLSON       64 WARREN             RI   23:57 
    3    28 ROBBIE BLINKHORN     65 CRANSTON           RI   25:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    33 JUDITH THOMPSON      60 RUMFORD            RI   26:17 
    2    82 MARY SHANNAHAN       62 PROVIDENCE         RI   47:30 
    3    84 DENISE MESSIER       65 SOMERSET           MA   55:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    18 BILL HARRISON        72 NEWBEDFORD         MA   23:27 
    2    30 DAVID PEMBER         74 MEDFIELD           MA   25:50 
    3    35 GARY KILROY          73 MIDDLETOWN         RI   27:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99