Result Lists|Overall Results CR
Tour de Force13.1M 10K 5K 08/20/2017 Plattsburgh NY
Overall Results - Produced by 3C Race Productions
PlaceBibNameSexAgeRankAGCityStateGun TimeNet TimePaceSpeed
Half Marathon
194Richard MessineoM281M20-29NassauNY1:18:471:18:476:009.9 MPH
299J Matthew MedeirosM321M30-39SaranacNY1:18:551:18:546:019.9 MPH
347Ben HellerM282M20-29TroyNY1:24:431:24:426:279.2 MPH
493Brian WilsonM342M30-39DannemoraNY1:27:021:27:016:389.0 MPH
551Martin KeibelM661M60-69ManchesterCT1:28:451:28:446:468.8 MPH
65Jason AmoriellM481M40-49PeruNY1:30:261:30:246:538.7 MPH
798Adam HesseltineM161M01-19Saranac LakeNY1:33:451:33:417:088.3 MPH
838Daniel EdelsteinM591M50-59Saranac LakeNY1:34:591:34:577:148.2 MPH
9139Jessica HatfieldW351F30-39SaranacNY1:36:081:36:057:198.1 MPH
103Fabrice Ah-WayeM462M40-49BrossardQC1:37:231:37:227:258.0 MPH
1127Phoebe Colvin OehmigW201F20-29BrunswickME1:37:411:37:407:278.0 MPH
1221Michael CampbellM433M40-49ChateaugayNY1:39:391:39:347:357.8 MPH
1383Craig ThornhillM353M30-39OgdensburgNY1:39:391:39:297:357.9 MPH
1470Stephanie MeissnerW451F40-49West SuffieldCT1:40:031:40:037:377.8 MPH
1537David DulongM612M60-69RyeNH1:42:461:42:447:507.6 MPH
1619Brendan BolisM253M20-29CantonNY1:43:241:43:147:527.6 MPH
1765Jonathan LysekM444M40-49Lake PlacidNY1:43:241:43:207:537.6 MPH
1871Brett MilneM244M20-29AttleboroMA1:44:351:44:317:587.5 MPH
1973April OwenW372F30-39West ChazyNY1:44:431:44:377:587.5 MPH
204Jacob AlbergaM172M01-19Saranac LakeNY1:44:581:44:548:007.4 MPH
2114Larissa BatesW363F30-39West Sand LakeNY1:45:021:45:008:007.4 MPH
2244Berg GeorgeM495M40-49West Sand LakeNY1:45:021:45:008:007.4 MPH
2377Mackenzie PeryerW354F30-39West ChazyNY1:45:231:45:208:027.4 MPH
2446Robin HartW272F20-29CantonNY1:45:371:45:348:037.4 MPH
2511Brad AustinM466M40-49AlbanyNY1:46:211:46:148:067.4 MPH
2667Connor MaddenM183M01-19PlattsburghNY1:46:501:46:448:087.3 MPH
2716Zach BensonM374M30-39CantonNY1:47:011:46:528:097.3 MPH
2885Michel TrottierM395M30-39GranbyQC1:47:231:47:218:117.3 MPH
2962Tony LewisM467M40-49West ChazyNY1:48:141:48:098:157.2 MPH
3032Adorchita Di PernoW412F40-49Lyon MountainNY1:48:321:48:298:167.2 MPH
3187Emily WaldronW223F20-29PlattsburghNY1:49:531:49:468:227.1 MPH
3257Georgina LamontagneW234F20-29CarignanQC1:50:301:50:258:257.1 MPH
3317Matthew BilowM376M30-39MorrisonvilleNY1:51:041:50:588:277.0 MPH
34351Matthew DrowneM367M30-39PlattsburghNY1:52:111:52:088:337.0 MPH
3581Lauren SmithW275F20-29MassenaNY1:53:391:53:368:396.9 MPH
3688Erin WeaverW256F20-29PlattsburghNY1:54:431:54:358:446.8 MPH
3710Nicole AshleyW395F30-39MassenaNY1:54:501:54:398:446.8 MPH
3830Nate D'arienzoM428M40-49MassenaNY1:56:321:56:218:526.7 MPH
392Cedric Ah-WayeM245M20-29BrossardQC1:57:081:57:068:566.7 MPH
4063William LortieM236M20-29CarignanQC1:57:521:57:478:596.6 MPH
4186Kevin TuthillM582M50-59VermontvilleNY1:58:191:58:089:006.6 MPH
4296Vincent KirbyM603M60-69MechanicvilleNY1:58:361:58:279:026.6 MPH
4318Rebecca Boire-WestW443F40-49West ChazyNY1:58:401:58:359:026.6 MPH
4474Marissa PaquinW376F30-39RodmanNY1:58:511:58:469:036.6 MPH
4552Mike KirbyM459M40-49QueensburyNY1:58:581:58:479:036.6 MPH
4692Thomas WilletteM388M30-39CadyvilleNY1:59:011:58:499:036.6 MPH
4784Nicole ThornhillW347F30-39OgdensburgNY2:02:142:02:059:186.4 MPH
4866Leanne MaceyW541F50-59ChamplainNY2:04:002:03:529:266.3 MPH
4995Mya LadieuW171F01-19PlattsburghNY2:05:392:05:319:346.2 MPH
5061Jason LeclairM349M30-39PlattsburghNY2:07:472:07:369:446.1 MPH
5197Tim BarstowM207M20-29PlattsburghNY2:08:122:08:069:466.1 MPH
5276Max PaulM218M20-29Saranac LakeNY2:09:482:09:409:536.0 MPH
5328Scott CorthellM553M50-59PlattsburghNY2:10:192:10:139:566.0 MPH
5429Caleb D'arienzoM154M01-19MassenaNY2:11:292:11:2010:015.9 MPH
557Kelly AndrewW434F40-49ChazyNY2:11:462:11:3510:025.9 MPH
5650John JurenkoM4510M40-49BrooklynNY2:12:072:12:0110:045.9 MPH
579Phyllis Arsenault-BerryW601F60-69DuxburyVT2:12:542:12:4610:075.9 MPH
5833Angie DickersonW475F40-49WillsboroNY2:13:082:13:0110:085.9 MPH
59100Kalie GrantW192F01-19PotsdamNY2:14:412:14:3110:155.8 MPH
6089Becki WeedenW338F30-39West ChazyNY2:15:112:15:0310:185.8 MPH
6164Scott LushiaM4411M40-49West ChazyNY2:15:292:15:2010:195.8 MPH
6260Melinda LawrenceW359F30-39AlbanyNY2:15:432:15:3110:205.8 MPH
6342Morgan FalbW277F20-29PlattsburghNY2:16:212:16:1710:235.7 MPH
6482Maura ThompsonW183F01-19ShelburneVT2:16:272:16:1810:235.7 MPH
6522Sonya CampbellW436F40-49ChateaugayNY2:16:462:16:3810:255.7 MPH
6645Sarah HackettW407F40-49PeruNY2:16:492:16:3710:255.7 MPH
6739Miguel EngelhardtM299M20-29PlattsburghNY2:17:572:17:4810:305.7 MPH
6841Alison Ettinger-DelongW164F01-19PotsdamNY2:20:472:20:4010:435.5 MPH
6955Stephen LafaveM564M50-59PeruNY2:21:382:21:2910:475.5 MPH
70191Tiffani WoodW3610F30-39PlattsburghNY2:22:072:21:5910:495.5 MPH
7140Laura EttingerW498F40-49PotsdamNY2:25:022:24:5511:035.4 MPH
7272Aaron NieckulaM4012M40-49YorkvilleIL2:25:272:25:2111:055.4 MPH
7313Elisabeth BachW278F20-29PlattsburghNY2:25:302:25:1811:055.4 MPH
7436John Downs IvM2710M20-29PlattsburghNY2:33:412:33:3711:435.1 MPH
7556Matthew LambertM3610M30-39PlattsburghNY2:34:062:33:5911:445.1 MPH
7690Laura WelchW3211F30-39Rouses PointNY2:37:452:37:3912:014.9 MPH
7723Heather Capen RockW289F20-29PlattsburghNY2:42:332:42:1912:224.8 MPH
7880Emily ShovanW2710F20-29SaranacNY2:42:342:42:2612:234.8 MPH
7931Maria DeangeloW499F40-49Saranac LakeNY2:43:332:43:2112:274.8 MPH
808Karen AntonelliW4410F40-49GhentNY2:45:402:45:3112:374.7 MPH
8115Renee BehrensW3312F30-39TroyNY2:47:532:47:4212:474.6 MPH
8248Paula HurlbutW572F50-59WatertownNY2:47:532:47:4812:484.6 MPH
8326Jessica ColonW2511F20-29PlattsburghNY3:10:373:10:2514:314.1 MPH
8424Keli CayeaW4011F40-49ChamplainNY3:13:583:13:4914:474.0 MPH
8575Shawna ParkerW4212F40-49ChamplainNY3:14:023:13:5214:474.0 MPH
Number of records: 85
Copyright 2017 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.