AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                        Stone Arch Bridge 10 Miler
                       Keene, NH - October 28, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 PAIGE MILLS          27 KEENE           NH 1:01:07 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DAVID KILGORE        25 KEENE           NH   54:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1    17 CARTER CRESS         16 NEW HAMPTON        NH 1:16:34 
    2    78 WOFLFGANG MORLOCK    14 BRATTLEBORO        VT 1:44:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     5 JAKE ATHERTON        27 KEENE              NH 1:04:31 
    2    30 MIKE ZHU             25 CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:24:28 
    3    72 SIVA RAJARAMAN       22 KEENE              NH 1:40:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    22 LAUREN CATER         29 BRISTOL            RI 1:21:54 
    2    24 ABIAH PRITCHARD      23 CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:23:11 
    3    28 TIA PARADY           27 PORTLAND           ME 1:23:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     3 ERIC SHANON          33 PETERBOROUGH       NH   58:38 
    2     6 NICK RYDER           30 KEENE              NH 1:05:15 
    3     7 PETER BONITO         32 WESTMORELAND       NH 1:05:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    16 LACEY HEBERT         34 NAHANT             MA 1:16:21 
    2    31 JENNA STROMGREN      30 SURRY              NH 1:24:36 
    3    47 EMMA THERIAULT       35 GILL               MA 1:30:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     2 GREG HAMMETT         40 CHESTERFIELD       NH   58:19 
    2    13 DAVID SCHILLEMAT     46 MARLBOROUGH        NH 1:15:16 
    3    15 CHRIS PARENTEAU      41 SWANZEY            NH 1:15:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    11 KELLY TONDERYS       41 SURRY              NH 1:12:41 
    2    14 MICHELLE GATES       46 KEENE              NH 1:15:32 
    3    23 BARBARA BASS         43 KEENE              NH 1:22:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1     8 SEAN RADCLIFFE       57 TEMPLE             NH 1:06:48 
    2    10 LARRY RAU            50 DUBLIN             NH 1:11:23 
    3    12 BRIAN ARSENAULT      51 HUDSON             NH 1:12:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    20 JULIE WESTERDAHL     53 DOVER              NH 1:20:28 
    2    40 MAGGIE RAMOS         56 PETERBOROUGH       NH 1:27:59 
    3    42 KATHY BARIL          54 CONCORD            NH 1:28:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1     9 OCKLE JOHNSON        63 KEENE              NH 1:09:11 
    2    25 BOB WHITE            69 ROYALSTON          VT 1:23:18 
    3    26 DAVID GRUENDER       69 KEENE              NH 1:23:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    75 KATHLEEN COHEN       61 NATICK             MA 1:41:55 
    2    81 CAROL BIGELOW        61 PELHAM             MA 1:49:23 
    3    92 CHRISTINA CHRISTIDES 67 KEENE              NH 2:01:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    82 TED RIDOUT           75 NORTHAMPTON        MA 1:49:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    70 GERALDINE LIEBERT    70 KEENE              NH 1:40:08