GRADE RESULTS
                               RockinHam 5K
                     Bellows Falls, VT - April 8, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                        MALE GRADE GROUP:   PK - PK
    1   211 DYLAN BROWN CRETELLE PK   58:41 
                       FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   PK - PK
                         MALE GRADE GROUP:   K - K
    1    68 CAEDEN TOUSSAINT     K    34:09 
    2    89 CARTER GAMMON        k    38:41 
    3   105 BRADY BENOIT         K    40:34 
    4   109 AUSTIN BOBEY         K    40:56 
    5   149 TRAVIS BROWN         K    45:17 
    6   151 KARTER PIERCE        k    45:43 
    7   173 MALACHI DEFABIIS     K    48:24 
    8   191 MELVIN HARRIS        K    50:55 
    9   206 ETHAN ELLIOT         k    54:57 
                        FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   K - K
    1    56 THERESA MARQUISE     K    30:47 
    2    87 MOLLEE THURSTON      K    38:21 
    3   123 JORDYN DIBERNARDO    K    43:07 
    4   168 NATALLYE LESCORD     K    48:11 
    5   171 JAZMYNE LESCORD      K    48:17 
    6   192 LORALEI HILL         K    50:56 
    7   198 BETH LIN             K    51:29 
    8   201 ALEXANDRIA BEZANSON  K    53:14 
    9   215 GEMMA TAYLOR         K  1:00:11 
                         MALE GRADE GROUP:   1 - 1
    1    53 JACOB KISSELL        1    30:26 
    2   194 GRIFFIN PACKARD      1    50:58 
    3   214 KAMDYN TALYOR        1  1:00:11 
                        FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   1 - 1
    1    72 AVERY MAXFIELD       1    34:54 
    2   102 EMILY LANGKOWSKI     1    40:22 
    3   121 ERIN PERRY-IVES      1    43:02 
    4   143 HANNAH AINSWORTH     1    44:36 
                         MALE GRADE GROUP:   2 - 2
    1    98 DAMON PARKER         2    40:03 
    2   122 WESLEY NADEAU        2    43:05 
    3   133 SEAN SHANGRAW        2    44:09 
    4   180 ISAAC ROGERS         2    48:47 
    5   193 SAIVON RHODES        2    50:57 
    6   204 ORON CROCKWELL       2    54:04 
                        FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   2 - 2
    1    34 DESI BROADLEY        2    27:32 
    2    51 AVERY RICHARDSON     2    30:22 
    3    62 REECE HASKELL        2    31:51 
    4    65 AMEILA BLAINE        2    32:55 
    5    85 ALYSSIA AMEZAIA-DEAN 2    37:59 
    6    94 AMIYA BOSTWICK       2    39:56 
    7    95 LILY PINETTE         2    39:57 
    8    96 DELANEY STOODLEY     2    39:58 
    9   113 AVA BUSWELL          2    41:16 
   10   131 ALOURA CYR           2    44:03 
   11   139 TAYLOR AYOTTE        2    44:20 
   12   140 ERIN MILLIKEN        2    44:24 
   13   142 RAVEN CARON          2    44:35 
   14   159 KELSIE JONES         2    47:02 
   15   187 ISABELLA BOWMAN      2    50:18 
   16   207 AVA CLARKE           2    55:26 
                         MALE GRADE GROUP:   3 - 3
    1    13 MILES HARRISON       3    22:45 
    2    22 EVAN PARKER          3    25:21 
    3    36 ANTHONY PARROTT      3    27:58 
    4    66 ZACHARY HEARNE       3    33:47 
    5    75 JACK WRIGHT          3    35:27 
    6    86 HENRY LANGKOWSKI     3    38:18 
    7   100 QUINCY VARGAS        3    40:18 
    8   120 SABRINA LADD         3    43:00 
    9   125 AUSTIN HECK          3    43:31 
   10   130 ADAM AUGUSTINOWICZ   3    44:01 
   11   134 NICHOLAS GARDNER     3    44:12 
                        FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   3 - 3
    1    27 JENNA FILLION        3    25:36 
    2    44 KYLEIGH BATES        3    29:42 
    3    46 ROSANNA LAVALE       3    30:07 
    4    49 KELSEY FILLION       3    30:17 
    5    50 CERYS GASCOYNE       3    30:21 
    6    76 AVA CONLEY           3    35:51 
    7    77 SIERA KING           3    35:51 
    8    78 MYLEIGH ILLINGWORTH  3    35:52 
    9   108 MAGGIE STRUTHERS     3    40:39 
   10   111 TESS GRIFFIN         3    41:13 
   11   119 ADDISON TERRY        3    42:06 
   12   136 CLARA GRENIER        3    44:15 
   13   138 OLIVIA BLAINE        3    44:16 
   14   156 LAUREN GOULD         3    46:23 
   15   167 KAIYA ROBERTS        3    48:10 
   16   177 EMMA KING            3    48:28 
   17   178 BRIDGET BASCOM       3    48:34 
   18   190 KILEY BACON          3    50:44 
   19   196 JASMINE PERRY-IVES   3    51:01 
   20   203 KIERA BATHRICK       3    54:02 
                         MALE GRADE GROUP:   4 - 4
    1    19 JAMES PAULETTE       4    24:46 
    2    28 EVAN PUTNAM          4    25:38 
    3    58 ZACHARY CONLEY       4    30:59 
    4    67 DILLAN PARROTT       4    34:06 
    5    81 JUSTIN PACKARD       4    37:22 
    6    93 EDWARD MCCORMACK     4    39:33 
    7   104 RILEY TUTTLE         4    40:33 
    8   135 RICHARD AREND-DENKO  4    44:13 
    9   153 HAYDEN MEYIERROSE    4    45:55 
   10   197 THOMAS SEAVY         4    51:04 
                        FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   4 - 4
    1    59 AUBREY MAXFIELD      4    31:22 
    2    74 AVA ELLIOTT          4    35:15 
    3    84 ISABELLA STOODLEY    4    37:54 
    4    92 KELSEY BACON         4    39:16 
    5   144 HADLEY GLEIM         4    44:36 
    6   146 SOPHIA QUINT         4    44:55 
    7   147 EMMA MCCULLOUGH      4    44:56 
    8   148 LAILAH CHRISTOPHER   4    44:57 
    9   162 CORA BUSWELL         4    47:05 
   10   163 SARABELLE MACINTIRE  4    47:19 
   11   184 GRACIE MCGINNIS      4    49:03 
   12   185 NEVAEH BOSTWICK      4    49:03 
   13   208 CHLOE BENSON         4    58:16 
   14   209 RIANAH FISHER        4    58:17 
   15   210 ARIANA HEIST         4    58:41 
                         MALE GRADE GROUP:   5 - 8
    1    10 ZACHARY KING         5    21:38 
    2    41 PETER KAMEL          6    28:39 
    3    43 GARRETT RANNEY       8    29:41 
    4    48 DREW BUSWELL         6    30:12 
    5    57 OWEN WAYSVILLE       5    30:58 
    6    91 CALEB HILLOCK        7    38:47 
    7   145 JACOB LAFAYETTE      8    44:41 
    8   152 JAKE TRETTLER        6    45:45 
    9   195 SAWYER RANNEY        5    51:01 
                        FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   5 - 8
    1     3 ABIGAIL BROADLEY     7    19:43 
    2    21 ADRIANNA LAVALE      5    25:18 
    3    70 EMMA HILLOCK         6    34:29 
    4    71 GRACE WARYAS         6    34:39 
    5    73 ASHLYN MAXFIELD      6    34:55 
    6    82 JAIA CARON           7    37:39 
    7    83 MADISON QUINT        7    37:48 
    8   118 HANNAH TERRY         5    42:00 
                        MALE GRADE GROUP:   9 - 12
                       FEMALE GRADE GROUP:   9 - 12