AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                            4th Down & 4 Miler
                      Concord, NH  - February 4, 2018
                  Produced by NHTI & 3C Race Productions
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 SOPHIA REYNOLDS     14 ANDOVER         NH   24:14 
    2 SARAH SZYMKOWSKI    26 TILTON          NH   29:33 
    3 PAT BOURQAUIT       59 CONCORD         NH   30:02 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JASON GRIFFINS      37 MILTON-FREEWATE OR   22:42 
    2 SAM BERUBE          17 BOW                  23:32 
    3 DYLAN TURTLE        21                 NH   23:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 14
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   1 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 19
    1     7 LONDON WARBURTON    16 BOW                NH   25:52 
    2    15 FERGUS LECLERE      19 MANCHESTER         NH   30:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   15 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1     9 CARSON NATALI       22 CHESTER            NH   29:10 
    2    12 AEXANDER MILLS      23 MANCHESTER         NH   29:56 
    3    30 CHRISTOPHER GONZALE 22                    NH   33:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    19 ANNA ZDZIARSKI      22 SUNAPEE            NH   30:55 
    2    43 CASEY STANTON       29 CONCORD            NH   40:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     6 MICHAEL POPHAM      36 BEDFORD            NH   25:45 
    2    14 GILLON JAMIE        39 PEMBROKE           NH   30:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    21 KAREN BERQUIST      39 BOW                NH   31:28 
    2    53 SARAH HEBERT        35 PEMBROKE           NH   46:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     5 KEVIN PERRON        47 CONCORD            NH   25:15 
    2    10 JORDAN GREENBURG    43 BRIDGEWATER        NH   29:27 
    3    24 SCOTT MCPHERSON     47                         32:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    17 ELLEN RAFFIO        49 BOW                NH   30:47 
    2    20 PAM HILL            47 PENACOOK           NH   31:03 
    3    25 RYANNE CARMICHAEL   43 BRIDGEWATER        NH   33:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    18 CHRISTOPHER CLASBY  55 ANDOVER            NH   30:50 
    2    27 SEAN COYLE          54 SALEM              NH   33:32 
    3    29 HOWARD ROEMER       55 BOW                NH   33:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    22 BETSY BLACK         58 CONCORD            NH   32:31 
    2    28 KATHY DENONCOUR     55 CONCORD            NH   33:52 
    3    33 BRENDA COYLE        51 SALEM              NH   34:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1     8 MIKE BARRY          61 NORTHWOOD               27:04 
    2    16 WALTER FORTIER      68 CONCORD            NH   30:43 
    3    23 MICHAEL CLARK       60 BOW                NH   32:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    26 JUDI LEMAIRE        65 WOLFEBORO          NH   33:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
    1    47 LUCIEN TRUDEAU      77 MANCHESTER         NH   43:02 
    2    50 ROGER GOSSELIN      77 MANCHESTER         NH   43:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99