Henseler Kayak & Paddleboard Race
                       Wickford RI - August 5, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                           MALE TYPE:   Prone2.5
    1     8 JOHN KENYON            38:05 
                          FEMALE TYPE:   Prone2.5
                            MALE TYPE:   Prone6
    1    49 MARK PREECE          1:33:16 
                           FEMALE TYPE:   Prone6
                          MALE TYPE:   Single2.5
    1     1 JAMESON CHACE          31:33 
    2    22 JOHN LAURENT           49:19 
                         FEMALE TYPE:   Single2.5
    1     3 BARBARA KENNEDY        34:36 
    2    21 AJ LAURENT             49:19 
    3    25 MARYBETH EARLE         50:34 
    4    29 LINDA BROCKETT         58:35 
    5    32 STEPHANIE SEYMOUR    1:01:40 
                           MALE TYPE:   Single6
    1    33 DAVID LINDQUIST      1:04:26 
    2    34 PETER NASSOIT        1:04:37 
    3    39 DAVID SKINNER        1:08:39 
    4    41 KEVIN AUSTERLITZ     1:10:35 
    5    45 KENNETH STAMP        1:17:56 
    6    46 PETER SCHOLFIELD     1:21:14 
    7    47 BRETT HAYES          1:32:35 
    8    48 CHRISTOPHER FARIAS   1:32:44 
                          FEMALE TYPE:   Single6
    1    40 LORI DEE SKINNER     1:10:00 
    2    43 LESLIE O'DELL        1:11:52 
                          MALE TYPE:   Double2.5
    1     4 IVAN POLOZOR           34:37 
                         FEMALE TYPE:   Double2.5
    1    23 CORDEIRO CLARK         50:17 
                           MALE TYPE:   Double6
                          FEMALE TYPE:   Double6
                            MALE TYPE:   SUP2.5
    1     2 BRIAN ROSS             34:32 
    2     5 STEVE MCKENNA          35:06 
    3     6 PAUL CORPUS            35:28 
    4    11 ROBERT KOYLER, JR.     42:38 
    5    12 JAMES BRUNEAU          42:44 
    6    13 LEONARD COSTA JR       43:04 
    7    15 CLEVELAND BIGELOW      45:32 
    8    16 MICHAEL GUY            46:28 
    9    24 MATTHEW KNIGHT         50:22 
   10    27 LARON HUDDLESTON       53:57 
   11    36 GAVIN SHIPPERLEY     1:06:14 
                           FEMALE TYPE:   SUP2.5
    1     7 KIMBERLY SCHIVE        37:15 
    2     9 PAMELA SAMMARTINO      38:23 
    3    10 RACHAEL ALBANESE       38:35 
    4    14 MONA BARBERA           43:06 
    5    17 LANE KOYLER            47:08 
    6    18 SUSAN ERIKSEN          47:31 
    7    19 DOROTHEA LINDQUIST     47:56 
    8    20 VICTORIA GUY           48:23 
    9    26 LYN CORPUS             53:10 
   10    28 CLAUDIA AINSLIEAIBSL   55:41 
   11    30 MAUREEN MCCARTHY       58:36 
   12    31 MELISSA SEYMOUR      1:01:37 
   13    35 MICHELLE SHIPPERLY   1:05:39 
                             MALE TYPE:   SUP6
    1    37 TERRENCE O'MALLEY    1:06:25 
    2    38 JACK EGAN            1:07:37 
    3    42 ROBERT GERL          1:11:32 
    4    44 DAVID COLANTUONO     1:17:29 
    5    50 BOB FITZPATRICK      1:33:36 
    6    51 BENJAMIN BLACKETT    1:35:06 
                            FEMALE TYPE:   SUP6