HCRS 5K
                     Hartford, VT - September 9, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/5    NIK PONZIO           44 M   70 BURLINGTON      VT   19:55  6:26 
    2   2/5    TIM ROTHFUSS         48 M   74 WEST LEBANON    NH   21:48  7:02 
    3   1/14   RUTH ADDANTE         27 F    2 NORWICH         VT   23:16  7:31 
    4   2/14   ROSE ADDANTE         28 F    1 HANOVER         NH   23:16  7:31 
    5   3/5    TSUYOSHI SHINOHARA   48 M  102 BENNINGTON      VT   24:11  7:49 
    6   1/5    NEIL NULTY           53 M  108 LEBANON         NH   24:31  7:55 
    7   1/7    JESSE CORBEIL        36 M  104 E. DOVER        VT   25:34  8:15 
    8   1/15   JILLIAN HOLDEN       34 F   39 SPRINGFIELD     VT   26:09  8:26 
    9   2/7    JEDIDIAH JEDIDIAHPOP 37 M   45 BRATTLEBORO     VT   26:44  8:38 
   10   1/13   MELISSA DEHAAI       41 F   26 WEST HARTFORD   VT   27:32  8:53 
   11   2/15   KAREN COTE           33 F   24 NORTH HARTLAND  VT   27:36  8:54 
   12   1/2    RICK BAUER           61 M    9 WEST LEBANON    NH   27:42  8:56 
   13   2/13   LAUREN SIMPSON       43 F  119 CLAREMONT       NH   27:44  8:57 
   14   1/11   SUSAN TWEED          56 F   94 HARTFORD        VT   27:54  9:00 
   15   3/15   LYDIA BARNES         37 F    7 BRATTLEBORO     VT   28:31  9:12 
   16   1/2    JOE VULLO            11 M  106 CAVENDISH       VT   28:43  9:16 
   17   2/2    ELI BOXER            09 M   13 LUDLOW          VT   28:58  9:21 
   18   3/13   ERIN BOXER           42 F   14 LUDLOW          VT   28:59  9:21 
   19   4/13   MICHELLE LAVIGNE     46 F   52 CLAREMONT       NH   29:02  9:22 
   20   5/13   AIMEE TUCKER         41 F   91 SPRINGFIELD     NH   29:12  9:26 
   21   1/6    RAYNA TUCKER         13 F   92 SPRINGFIELD     NH   29:13  9:26 
   22   1/1    JOHN AUFMUTH         72 M    4 PUTNEY          VT   30:08  9:43 
   23   4/15   HEATHER THYNE        39 F   88 CLAREMONT       NH   30:12  9:45 
   24   5/15   AMY LEGASSE          38 F  112 CHARLESTOWN     NH   31:34 10:11 
   25   6/13   JENNIFER FLAIG       44 F  113 CLAREMONT       NH   31:38 10:13 
   26   3/14   ASHLEY MILLER        24 F   62 PIERMONT        NH   32:04 10:21 
   27   2/6    ANNABELLE BRABANT    11 F   15 CANAAN          NH   33:03 10:40 
   28   6/15   TABITHA CLEWS        31 F  115 WHITE RIVER JCT VT   33:04 10:40 
   29   3/7    CHRIS PRICE          30 M  107 PERKINSVILLE    VT   33:43 10:53 
   30   4/7    WILLIAM SIMONEAU II  37 M   79 SPRINGFIELD     VT   34:21 11:05 
   31   4/14   SAMANTHA SMALL       28 F   80 HARTLAND        VT   34:22 11:06 
   32   7/13   TRACI BARTLETT       41 F    8 EAST DOVER      VT   34:48 11:14 
   33   4/5    CHARLES TRIPP        45 M   89 SPRINGFIELD     VT   34:53 11:16 
   34   2/5    SCOTT BEMIS          54 M   11 CHESTER         VT   35:47 11:33 
   35   7/15   MICHELLE CAMPBELL    34 F   17 QUECHEE         VT   38:01 12:16 
   36   3/6    SARAH GRAFF          13 F  118 BRAT            VT   39:04 12:36 
   37   2/11   SANDY DAIGLE         53 F   25 WILDER          VT   40:00 12:55 
   38   3/5    GARY GRAFF           55 M  117 BRAT            VT   40:09 12:57 
   39   4/6    ABBY VIGNEAU         11 F  105 WEATHERSFIELD   VT   40:20 13:01 
   40   8/13   BETH RENAUD          42 F   72 SPRINGFIELD     VT   40:54 13:12 
   41   3/11   SALLY AVERY          57 F    6 WILDER          VT   41:58 13:32 
   42   1/8    DORIANNE LESCORD     60 F   53 ASCUTNEY        VT   43:06 13:55 
   43   5/6    HANNAH MARANDINO     09 F   58 CHARLESTOWN     NH   43:08 13:55 
   44   4/5    EDMUND MOORE         58 M   65 CHESTER         VT   43:51 14:09 
   45   5/14   BILLIE JO KIEL       27 F   49 SOUTH ROYALTON  VT   44:00 14:12 
   46   2/2    PAUL ETKIND          65 M  120                 NH   44:19 14:18 
   47   5/7    KEVIN LEGACE         35 M  103 ORFORD          NH   45:21 14:38 
   48   6/14   KELSEY EASTMAN       26 F   28 NORTH HARTLAND  VT   48:21 15:36 
   49   8/15   ANGELA FRASER        39 F   29 SPRINGFIELD     VT   49:54 16:06 
   50   4/11   LAURIE YOUNG         57 F  101 SPRINGFIELD     VT   51:27 16:36 
   51   9/13   JEN LARIVIERE        47 F  116 READING         VT   51:27 16:36 
   52   5/11   KATHLEEN MARTIN      59 F   61 PERKINSVILLE    VT   51:27 16:36 
   53   2/8    PAM LYSITT           62 F   57 PUTNEY          VT   52:52 17:04 
   54   6/7    MARK GEBO            33 M   31 BRATTLEBORO     VT   52:55 17:04 
   55   5/5    DAVID BINGHAM        42 M  111 BRAT            VT   52:56 17:05 
   56   9/15   ISAMARIE SANVILLE    33 F   76 NORWICH         VT   53:05 17:08 
   57   6/11   LISA THIBIDEAU       52 F   86 LEBANON         NH   53:05 17:08 
   58   7/14   KASEY STEINMETZ      26 F   82 HARTLAND        VT   53:05 17:08 
   59   8/14   ERYN LOCKERBY        26 F   54 SAXTONS RIVER   VT   54:44 17:40 
   60   1/2    JUSTIN KIND          29 M  114 SEXTONS RIVER   VT   54:45 17:40 
   61  10/15   ROXANNA SARGENT      31 F   77 SPRINGFIELD     VT   55:38 17:57 
   62  10/13   JENNIFER MARANDINO   41 F   59 CHARLESTOWN     NH   55:38 17:57 
   63   3/8    JULIANNE VANCE       60 F   95 WALPOLE         NH   56:03 18:05 
   64   7/7    ROLAND RANSOM        39 M   71 W. CHESTERFIELD NH   56:03 18:05 
   65   6/6    HABAME SCHOLZ-KARABA 12 F   78 SPRINGFIELD     VT   56:04 18:06 
   66  11/13   HEIDI HUTCHINS       46 F   43 WHITE RIVER JUN VT   56:18 18:10 
   67  12/13   BRIDGET LAVALETTE    44 F   51 WHITE RIVER JUN VT   56:19 18:10 
   68   7/11   HILDE HYDE           54 F   44 WEST HARTFORD   VT   57:52 18:40 
   69   9/14   MARISSA HILL         28 F   38 SPRINGFIELD     VT   58:54 19:00 
   70  10/14   JILLIAN HILL         29 F   37 SPRINGFIELD     VT   58:54 19:00 
   71   8/11   CHRISTINA GAUVIN     50 F   30 CLAREMONT       NH   59:16 19:08 
   72  11/14   BRIANA ALEXANDER     25 F    3 NORTH HAVERHILL NH   59:27 19:11 
   73  11/15   ANGELA KAPINOS       36 F   46 WARE            MA   59:28 19:11 
   74  12/15   SHELLEY LANDER       35 F   50 VERSHIRE        VT   59:28 19:11 
   75  12/14   RACHEL THOMPSON      24 F   87 RUTLAND         VT 1:00:08 19:24 
   76  13/15   JOHANNA KEEFE        36 F   48 RUTLAND         VT 1:00:08 19:24 
   77   4/8    KATHY DUHAMEL        67 F   27 HARTFORD        VT 1:03:15 20:25 
   78  14/15   WHITNEY HUSSONG      30 F   41 ENFIELD         NH 1:03:31 20:30 
   79   9/11   CHRISTI WHITE        50 F   97 BRATTLEBORO     VT 1:03:32 20:30 
   80   5/8    PAULA WHITNEY        63 F   99 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:03:38 20:32 
   81  13/14   KRISTINA MORS        28 F   66 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:06:39 21:30 
   82  10/11   KATHERINE MORSE      51 F   67 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:06:43 21:32 
   83  15/15   HEATHER LOCKWOOD     36 F   55 WINDSOR         VT 1:10:22 22:42 
   84   6/8    KATHY LOCKWOOD       64 F   56 WINDSOR         VT 1:10:24 22:43 
   85   7/8    THERESA RYAN         60 F   75 WHITE RIVER JUN VT 1:10:26 22:43 
   86   8/8    SHARON BOCCELLI      63 F   12 PUTNEY          VT 1:11:41 23:08 
   87  11/11   NANCY HAGBERG        58 F   36 STERLING        MA 1:11:44 23:09 
   88   5/5    DAVID HAGBERG        59 M   35 STERLING        MA 1:11:45 23:09 
   89  14/14   ASHLEY BAITY         24 F  110 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:27:01 28:05 
   90   2/2    KEIFT MOORHEAD       25 M  109 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:27:02 28:05 
   91  13/13   ANGELA MARKERT       45 F   60 SPRINGFIELD     VT 1:27:03 28:05