Result Lists|Overall Results 10K
Trust Trailfest 26.2M 13.1M 10K 5K 1M 10/08/2017 Kennebunk ME
Overall Results - Produced by 3C Race Productions
PlaceBibNameSexAgeRankAGCityStateGun TimeNet TimePace
10K
1674Brian LightbodyM28*M20-29KennebunkME0:44:330:44:330:07:10
2660Bob WinnM58*M50-59OgunquitME0:45:120:45:120:07:16
3406Kevin DoyleM28*M20-29SomervilleMA0:49:290:49:290:07:57
4375Bryan HoffmanM281M20-29KitteryME0:49:400:49:400:07:59
5667Bill BeaudoinM481M40-49KennebunkportME0:50:470:50:470:08:10
6678Jeff FairfieldM361M30-39LymanME0:52:000:52:000:08:22
7287Andy CutkoM531M50-59BowdoinhamME0:53:180:53:180:08:34
8413Dillon LucierM282M20-29SomersworthNH0:54:040:54:040:08:42
9403Mark SmedbergM302M30-39KitteryME0:54:290:54:290:08:46
10405Zack SmartM293M20-29PortsmouthNH0:55:590:55:590:09:00
11392Mike McenaneyM522M50-59KennebunkME0:58:410:58:410:09:26
12393Helen NewmanW29*F20-29PortlandME0:58:490:58:490:09:28
13679Jake KingM472M40-49NewburyportMA0:59:120:59:120:09:31
14411Krystina MillerW33*F30-39South WeywmouthMA0:59:180:59:180:09:32
15401Kim ColeW60*F60-69KennebunkME0:59:240:59:240:09:33
16417René CournoyerM503M50-59Ste-JulieQC0:59:450:59:450:09:37
17412Kenneth WestM323M30-39KennebunkME1:00:031:00:030:09:39
18391Guy PollinoM483M40-49KennebunkME1:00:031:00:030:09:39
19662Kelly DalyW361F30-39PortlandME1:00:071:00:070:09:40
20376Stephen BaileyM524M50-59North HamptonNH1:01:451:01:450:09:56
21366Douglas CarterM454M40-49Deer IsleME1:01:481:01:480:09:56
22697Amanda DawsonW431F40-49Cape PorpoiseME1:02:051:02:050:09:59
23402Carlton RobieM191m15-19KennebunkME1:04:031:04:030:10:18
24389Timothy DaloisioM425M40-49SouthboroughMA1:05:111:05:110:10:29
25414Daniel McauleyM496M40-49StonehamMA1:05:161:05:160:10:30
26394Jennifer GagnerW322F30-39PortlandME1:05:441:05:440:10:34
27683April LaverniereW402F40-49ScarboroughME1:05:561:05:560:10:36
28670Laura DetwilerW473F40-49South BerwickME1:06:041:06:040:10:38
29410Jason WoodM364M30-39South WeymouthMA1:06:071:06:070:10:38
30684Ch PiperM477M40-49ScarboroughME1:07:131:07:130:10:49
31651Stephanie CaudermillchW424F40-49LewistonPA1:07:361:07:360:10:52
32404David JourddanM621M60-69Cape PorpoiseME1:07:511:07:510:10:55
33671Barbara BuckW581F50-59BathME1:08:161:08:160:10:59
34384Lauren GrousdW415F40-49Cape ElizabethME1:08:541:08:540:11:05
35416Nicholas AddivinolaM385M30-39Cape NeddickME1:10:291:10:290:11:20
36415Tanya PikeW383F30-39KennebunkME1:13:091:13:090:11:46
37661Tanya GliddenW436F40-49KennebunkME1:14:341:14:340:12:00
38407Pedro VaughnM488M40-49FolsomCA1:14:561:14:560:12:03
39396Nancy EckersonW532F50-59DurhamNH1:14:581:14:580:12:03
40390Megan PollinoW344F30-39KennebunkME1:15:181:15:180:12:07
41675Barbara KellermanW573F50-59ChelmsfordMA1:16:361:16:360:12:19
42385Kai WilliamsW325F30-39TopshamME1:22:321:22:320:13:17
43370Jennifer AlexanderW467F40-49HampdenMA1:31:421:31:420:14:45
44372Susan BellW428F40-49KennebunkME1:31:561:31:560:14:47
45371Miranda KavanaghW396F30-39WestfieldMA1:32:041:32:040:14:49
46689Meredith NorrisW479F40-49KennebunkME1:32:111:32:110:14:50
47388Louise Gilgallon SmithW504F50-59Saratoga SpringsNY1:40:061:40:060:16:06
48383P RibinsonW631F60-69Ocean ParkME2:12:282:12:280:21:19
Number of records: 48
Copyright 2017 3C Race Productions. All Rights Reserved.