AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                 Nicholas Strikes Back Against Cancer 3.6M
                     Kennebunk, ME - October 29, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BRIGID SMITH         37 S PORTLAND      ME   25:00 
    2 SARAH LITTLEFIELD    35 SACO            ME   25:25 
    3 TYLER KARU           35 FALMOUTH        ME   26:34 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 KEN KROGSRUD         30 PORTLAND        ME   21:15 
    2 WADE BOUDREAU        42 GARDINER        ME   21:29 
    3 NEDICUS MAXIMUS      35 PORTLAND        ME   21:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1     8 DAMON TAYLOR         12 KENNEBUNK          ME   25:01 
    2    61 NICHOLAS BRIERLEY    12 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:00:51 
    3    62 NICK MALING          10 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:00:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 19
    1    43 JACKIE DAGGETT       15 THOMASTON          ME   35:15 
    2    70 ARIANE HOFF          09 KENNEBUNK          ME 1:05:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    24 CHRISTOPHER GAGNE    22 PORTLAND           ME   28:16 
    2    28 ETHAN GOUIN          22 SANFORD            ME   30:29 
    3    30 ANDREW ROOPE         27 PORTLAND           ME   30:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   20 - 29
    1    17 CELESTE SNEDIKER     28 PORTLAND           ME   26:45 
    2    22 DANA TRIPP           25 SACO               ME   27:48 
    3    27 CRISTIN TURNER       29 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME   30:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1     5 RYAN LITTLEFIELD     37 SACO               ME   23:28 
    2    10 MATT BELAIR          33 S PORTLAND         ME   25:20 
    3    18 JESSE JAMNIK         38 NORTH WATERBORO    ME   26:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
    1    19 CRYSTAL SEAVER       31 NORTH WATERBORO    ME   26:55 
    2    25 ALEXIS MCCOY         33 SCARBOROUGH        ME   28:49 
    3    31 REBECCA BRETON       39 CUMBERLAND         ME   30:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1     4 KEN CAIN             46 ANDOVER            MA   22:35 
    2     6 GUY POLLINO          48 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:37 
    3     9 SEAN CASE            48 PORTLAND           ME   25:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
    1    20 TAMMY VOLOCK         44 PORTLAND           ME   27:05 
    2    32 MARI BALOW           48 PORTLAND           ME   30:56 
    3    35 JILL RYBARCZYK       43 GARDINER           ME   31:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    12 ALBERT WAITT         56 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   25:49 
    2    16 MIKE MCENANEY        52 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
    1    41 KAREN GOUIN          50 SANFORD            ME   33:08 
    2    44 MARY GAUCHER         50 KENN               ME   35:24 
    3    57 KIRSTEN WEARS        50 HARRISON           ME   43:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    56 JIM BERGER           62 WELLS              ME   41:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
    1    52 SHEILA SCALISE       63 COLUMBIA           CT   40:01 
    2    53 ANDREA SCASSERRA     63 LIMERICK           ME   40:45 
    3    67 DONNA BRIERLEY       66 SHAPLEIGH          ME 1:04:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99