Winter Wild Magic Mountain
                  Londonderry, Vermont- December 17, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Name                 Ag S No.  City            St O H T Club                     Time    
===== ==================== == = ==== =============== == = = = ======================== ======= 
    1 GRADY JACKSON        30 M  116 SOMMERVILLE     MA X                                18:48 
    2 BEN KELLEY           33 M   41 MERRIMAC        MA   X   TEAM AMP                   19:23 
    3 JONATHAN MCINERNEY   28 M  128 NEW IPSWICH     NH X                                20:18 
    4 DAVE IRVING          43 M  205 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              20:21 
    5 JIM BOULE            50 M  173 CAMPTON         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            20:33 
    6 JUSTIN COX           41 M  224 MONT VERNON     NH   X                              21:20 
    7 LARS HOGNE           14 M  186 STRAFFORD       NH X                                21:26 
    8 LARS BLACKMORE       48 M    3 NORWICH         VT X     TEAM AMP                   21:38 
    9 PAUL MARTIN          52 M  198 EXETER          NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            23:04 
   10 SARAH BURKE          22 F   90 CAMBRIDGE       MA X                                23:13 
   11 CHRIS PICONE         49 M  179 ASHBURNHAM      MA X                                23:27 
   12 STAN BROWN           53 M  171 AMHERST         NH   X                              24:15 
   13 SARA BOZORG          36 F  225 BEDFORD         NH X     MILLENNIUM RUNNING         24:58 
   14 STEVEN NELSON        50 M   18 ANDOVER         NH X     LOFT OCR                   25:14 
   15 WILLIAM GUERRA       32 M  109 LEOMINSTER      MA   X                              25:22 
   16 DARREL LASELL        60 M  212 WILLIAMSTOWN    VT X                                25:23 
   17 JEREMY MERRITT       41 M  130 HANOVER         NH X     TEAM AMP                   25:36 
   18 VINCENT LYON         29 M  208 DOVER           NH   X   SEA LYONS                  25:38 
   19 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 M   74 SAUGUS          MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       25:39 
   20 JOSH PELLETIER       38 M   65 LACONIA         NH X     LOFT OCR                   25:43 
   21 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 F   24 GLOUCESTER      MA X     TEAM AMP                   25:56 
   22 ERIC GERMAN          43 M  227 NEW IPSWICH     NH X                                26:02 
   23 DON SLOVENKAI        61 M  199 NEW IPSWICH     NH   X   NORTH MEDFORD CLUB         26:21 
   24 VICTORIA WEIGOLD     25 F  162 GLEN            NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            27:06 
   25 ERICA KHAN           52 F  192 GLOUCESTER      MA X                                27:10 
   26 ROBIN ALLEN-BURKE    56 F   45 WOLFEBORO       NH X     TEAM AMP                   27:31 
   27 TONY DIPRIMIO        51 M   95 SUNAPEE         NH X                                27:34 
   28 TIM BURKE            54 M  219 NASHUA          NH X                                27:41 
   29 FIONA PICONE         14 F  180 ASHBURNHAM      MA X                                27:42 
   30 JAY KELLY            56 M   10 METHUEN         MA X     ACIDOTIC RACING            27:53 
   31 RICHARD PENDLETON    53 M  140 PETERBOROUGH    NH   X   STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTO   27:59 
   32 DONNOWN MCLELLAN     51 M   29 BELMONT         NH X                                28:04 
   33 BARRY REYNOLDS       53 M   54 BOW             NH X     LOFT OCR                   28:18 
   34 MARIAH CLEVELAND     24 F  189 GILMANTON       NH X                                28:19 
   35 FRANNIE BRANDT       14 M  183 CONCORD         NH   X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          28:49 
   36 SARAH CHAPIN         44 F  175 PROVIDENCE      RI X                                28:54 
   37 TIM MILLER           52 M  167 PEMBROKE        NH X                                29:04 
   38 ROBERT ALLWARDEN     55 M  200 JAFFREY         NH X                                29:20 
   39 CHARLES WASON        54 M  207 AMHERST         NH X                                29:26 
   40 SONIA NELSON         54 F   17 ANDOVER         NH X     LOFT OCR                   29:34 
   41 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 M  115 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                29:36 
   42 TIM PIFER            54 M  195 CONCORD         NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            29:37 
   43 STEVE WATERMAN       50 M   26 SUNAPEE         NH X     TEAM AMP                   29:40 
   44 MICHELE MAXSON       34 F   14 LEBANON         NH X                                29:52 
   45 KRISTINA RICHARD     26 F   22 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   30:08 
   46 MICHAEL REDDING      46 M  144 MERRIMACK       NH X                                30:15 
   47 NICOLA FRALEY        40 F  104 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                30:25 
   48 KEEGAN HARRIS        14 M  210 HANCOCK         NH X                                30:25 
   49 CHRIS PYLES          51 M   19 AMHERST         NH X                                30:29 
   50 KEN CUTTING          38 M  222 ALEXANDRIA      NH X   X NEWFOUND                   30:30 
   51 AMY LAVOIE           41 F  123 STODDARD           X                                30:33 
   52 GARY REUTER          78 M  193 KITTERY         ME X                                31:04 
   53 SARA FITZGERALD      39 F  187 KEENE           NH X                                31:04 
   54 LISA RANSOM          55 F  197 LOUDON          NH   X   ACIDOTIC RACING            31:07 
   55 JAY JOBIN            42 F  117 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                31:07 
   56 MICHELLE PARKER      47 F  139 NEWBURY         NH X                                31:29 
   57 SHANE WATERMAN       25 M   25 PEABODY         MA X     TEAM AMP                   31:35 
   58 REECE CUTTING        09 F  221 ALEXANDRIA      NH X     NEWFOUND                   31:38 
   59 MICHAEL DAY          38 M  220 MERRIMACK       NH   X                              31:39 
   60 SARAH RICHARD        25 F  145 MANCHESTER      NH X     SIX03                      31:47 
   61 SUSANNAH COLBY       36 F  209 RANDOLPH        VT X     TEAM AMP                   31:49 
   62 PEG LOGAN            47 F  168 HOPKINTON       NH X                                31:52 
   63 MEGHAN GOULD         39 F  107 HANCOCK         NH X                                31:53 
   64 ADAM GOULD           38 M  106 HANCOCK         NH X                                31:54 
   65 KATHERINE GAGE       14 F  190 WINDHAM         NH   X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          32:05 
   66 VERONICA CARTER      42 F  169 NORTHWOOD       NH X                                32:06 
   67 ELLEN RAFFIO         49 F   20 BOW             NH X                                32:15 
   68 ERNIE FLORY          46 M  103 AMHERST         MA   X                              32:22 
   69 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 M   15 MANCHESTER      NH   X                              32:24 
   70 KELLEY GAGE          53 F  191 WINDHAM         NH     X DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          32:27 
   71 WALTER FORTIER       68 M  170 CONCORD         NH   X   FFRC                       32:28 
   72 DAVID HEMMERLING     47 M  194 MELROSE         MA X     MYSTIC RUNNING CLUB        32:32 
   73 PETE BRANDT          51 M  182 CONCORD         NH   X   DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          32:34 
   74 WOLFGANG MORLOCK     14 M  232 BRATTLEBORO     VT   X                              32:52 
   75 TANYA SMITH          40 F  226 HUDSON          NH X                                33:01 
   76 JOHN GAGE            53 M  188 WINDHAM         NH     X DERRYFIELD SCHOOL          33:02 
   77 JUDY HEDDY           61 F    7 BENNINGTON      NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            33:24 
   78 LUIS FIGUEROA        54 M  100 MERRIMACK       NH X                                33:36 
   79 STACY DUTCH          47 F  216 ATKINSON        NH X                                33:42 
   80 JUDITH SILVA         54 F  217 NORTH ANDOVER   MA X                                33:43 
   81 JIM HOBURG           71 M    9 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            33:45 
   82 ELIZABETH SNARR      42 F  153 BARRINGTON      NH X     SIX03                      33:48 
   83 PETER BAILEY         48 M   85 GOFFSTOWN       NH X                                33:58 
   84 ROBERT BURNELL       64 M    4 NEWBURY         NH X                                34:19 
   85 JASON HARDIN         29 M  113 MANCHESTER      NH   X                              34:20 
   86 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 M  164 LACONIA         NH X                                34:30 
   87 RICHARD FIJALKOWSKI  50 M  101 TYNGSBORO       MA X     ACIDOTIC RACING            34:32 
   88 JACQUELYN O'NEIL-VIA 43 F  137 BELMONT         NH X     LOFT OCR                   34:38 
   89 KRISTIN HARRIS       48 F  211 HANCOCK         NH X                                34:51 
   90 NATALIE DUVAL        50 F  151 HOPKINTON       NH     X                            34:52 
   91 MELISSA HOPF         37 F  114 MANCHESTER      NH X                                35:02 
   92 DAVID SANFORD        61 M  149 READING         MA X                                35:21 
   93 AMY BINETTE          45 F    2 MANCHESTER      NH X     ALIVE AT 45                35:37 
   94 KELSEY NORDABY       28 F  136 SOMERSWORTH     NH X     SIX03                      35:37 
   95 MARK BASTILLE        46 M  223 PETERBOROUGH    NH   X                              35:38 
   96 JANE JONTZ           57 F  118 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                35:59 
   97 JENNIFER KEYSER      33 F  166 ANDOVER         NH X     LOFT OCR                   36:16 
   98 KAT BOULTER          45 F  174 HAMPSTEAD       NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            37:09 
   99 JANE LEAFE           43 F   12 MANCHESTER      NH X                                37:32 
  100 KELLEY ZEPF          42 F  163 MEDFORD         MA X     MELROSE RUNNING CLUB       37:35 
  101 KRISTAL FRESCO       36 F  177 NEWBURY         NH   X                              37:41 
  102 MEGHAN PICONE        49 F  181 ASHBURNHAM      MA X                                37:47 
  103 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 M   33 TEMPLE          NH X                                37:54 
  104 KEVIN BURGESS        56 M   88 NASHUA          NH X                                38:00 
  105 SHARON SOUCY         53 F  154 MONT VERNON     NH X                                38:04 
  106 TOM RAFFIO           61 M   21 BOW             NH X                                38:14 
  107 LYNN SCHRAYSHUEN     30 F  150 LAKEVILLE       MA   X                              38:16 
  108 MICHAEL SHERVIN      30 M  152 LAKEVILLE       MA   X                              38:17 
  109 BILL MCCARTHY        66 M  127 BOLTON          MA X                                38:52 
  110 MILTON BROWN         60 M  213 DUBLIN          NH X                                39:12 
  111 KERRY PUTNAM         60 M   38 SWANZEY         NH X                                39:23 
  112 ALEX REARDON         26 M  143 MANCHESTER      NH X                                40:24 
  113 DEBRA FORTIER        64 F    6 CONCORD         NH X     FFRC                       40:43 
  114 JENNIFER MORLOCK     49 F  229 BRATTLEBORO     VT X                                41:14 
  115 KATI TURCOTTE        35 F  159 NORTHWOOD       NH X     DERTI OCR                  41:16 
  116 WILDER IRVING        06 M  203 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              41:19 
  117 MARY ELAINE ALGEO    15 F  202 RINDGE          NH X                                41:50 
  118 COLLEEN SYMONDS      45 F   23 NEW LONDON      NH X     ALIVE AT 45                41:53 
  119 SARAH PATEY          33 F  178 EPPING          NH X                                42:12 
  120 JULIA NEILY          55 F   16 LEBANON         NH X     TEAM AMP                   42:35 
  121 GEORGE DECELLE       62 M  176 MANCHESTER      NH X                                43:29 
  122 CEILI IRVING         10 F  204 NEW HAMPTON     NH   X                              43:43 
  123 REBECCA WBBE         33 F  196 MILFORD         NH X                                43:46 
  124 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 F  122 CONCORD         NH X     TEAM SPARKLE               43:49 
  125 RYAN BURKE           36 F   89 CONCORD         NH X                                43:50 
  126 JUDY TASKER          45 F  156 MELROSE         MA X                                44:45 
  127 LAUREN RUDE          31 F  228 MILFORD         NH X                                45:40 
  128 RUTH MACNEILANE      58 F  172 MILFORD         NH X                                45:40 
  129 LIZ PETERS           34 F  141 PETERBOROUGH    NH X                                46:20 
  130 LISA FEDERICO        58 F   99 FRANCESTOWN     NH X                                46:20 
  131 PHIL ROY             64 M  148 MERRIMACK       NH X                                46:53 
  132 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 F    1 MANCHESTER      NH X                                47:18 
  133 JILL OBER            41 F   62 LACONIA         NH X     LOFT OCR                   47:22 
  134 CHRIS WATERS         52 M   64 MOULTONBOROUGH  NH X     PA OC                      47:31 
  135 REBECCA KIBBEE       47 F  119 SANBORNTON      NH X     LRTC                       47:40 
  136 ELINOR KIBBEE        07 F  214 SANBORNTON      NH X     SAINT BANI SCHOOL          47:41 
  137 TAMI JONES           56 F  215 NEWBURY         NH X                                47:45 
  138 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   07 M  185 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            48:29 
  139 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  39 M  184 SALEM           NH X     ACIDOTIC RACING            48:30 
  140 BETH BIRKETT         60 F   87 MILFORD         NH X     NEMS                       49:36 
  141 JEFFREY BROWN        59 M  231 NASHUA          NH X                                49:37 
  142 HILARY NCALA         28 F  230 MANCHESTER      NH X                                49:38 
  143 LINDSAY HAMNICK      36 F  206 SUTTON          NH X     GRANITE STATE RT           51:09 
  144 ROBYN CAMERON        56 F  165 MOULTONBORO     NH X                                55:03 
  145 ELLIE FERGUSON       57 F    5 N HAVERHILL     NH X     UVRC                       57:04 
  146 BILL HALL            70 M  111 DEERFIELD       NH     X                            59:04