AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                        Winter Wild Magic Mountain
                  Londonderry, Vermont- December 17, 2017
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
                               OPEN RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     7 LARS HOGNE           14 STRAFFORD          NH   21:26  100 
    2    48 KEEGAN HARRIS        14 HANCOCK            NH   30:25   90 
    3   138 NATHAN ST HILLAIRE   07 SALEM              NH   48:29   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    29 FIONA PICONE         14 ASHBURNHAM         MA   27:42  100 
    2    58 REECE CUTTING        09 ALEXANDRIA         NH   31:38   90 
    3   117 MARY ELAINE ALGEO    15 RINDGE             NH   41:50   82 
    4   136 ELINOR KIBBEE        07 SANBORNTON         NH   47:41   75 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     3 JONATHAN MCINERNEY   28 NEW IPSWICH        NH   20:18  100 
    2    57 SHANE WATERMAN       25 PEABODY            MA   31:35   90 
    3   112 ALEX REARDON         26 MANCHESTER         NH   40:24   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    10 SARAH BURKE          22 CAMBRIDGE          MA   23:13  100 
    2    24 VICTORIA WEIGOLD     25 GLEN               NH   27:06   90 
    3    34 MARIAH CLEVELAND     24 GILMANTON          NH   28:19   82 
    4    45 KRISTINA RICHARD     26 PEABODY            MA   30:08   75 
    5    60 SARAH RICHARD        25 MANCHESTER         NH   31:47   69 
    6    94 KELSEY NORDABY       28 SOMERSWORTH        NH   35:37   63 
    7   142 HILARY NCALA         28 MANCHESTER         NH   49:38   58 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     1 GRADY JACKSON        30 SOMMERVILLE        MA   18:48  100 
    2    20 JOSH PELLETIER       38 LACONIA            NH   25:43   90 
    3    50 KEN CUTTING          38 ALEXANDRIA         NH   30:30   82 
    4    64 ADAM GOULD           38 HANCOCK            NH   31:54   75 
    5   139 MICHAEL ST HILLAIRE  39 SALEM              NH   48:30   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    13 SARA BOZORG          36 BEDFORD            NH   24:58  100 
    2    44 MICHELE MAXSON       34 LEBANON            NH   29:52   90 
    3    53 SARA FITZGERALD      39 KEENE              NH   31:04   82 
    4    61 SUSANNAH COLBY       36 RANDOLPH           VT   31:49   75 
    5    63 MEGHAN GOULD         39 HANCOCK            NH   31:53   69 
    6    91 MELISSA HOPF         37 MANCHESTER         NH   35:02   63 
    7    97 JENNIFER KEYSER      33 ANDOVER            NH   36:16   58 
    8   115 KATI TURCOTTE        35 NORTHWOOD          NH   41:16   53 
    9   119 SARAH PATEY          33 EPPING             NH   42:12   49 
   10   123 REBECCA WBBE         33 MILFORD            NH   43:46   45 
   11   125 RYAN BURKE           36 CONCORD            NH   43:50   41 
   12   127 LAUREN RUDE          31 MILFORD            NH   45:40   37 
   13   129 LIZ PETERS           34 PETERBOROUGH       NH   46:20   34 
   14   143 LINDSAY HAMNICK      36 SUTTON             NH   51:09   31 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     8 LARS BLACKMORE       48 NORWICH            VT   21:38  100 
    2    11 CHRIS PICONE         49 ASHBURNHAM         MA   23:27   90 
    3    17 JEREMY MERRITT       41 HANOVER            NH   25:36   82 
    4    22 ERIC GERMAN          43 NEW IPSWICH        NH   26:02   75 
    5    46 MICHAEL REDDING      46 MERRIMACK          NH   30:15   69 
    6    72 DAVID HEMMERLING     47 MELROSE            MA   32:32   63 
    7    83 PETER BAILEY         48 GOFFSTOWN          NH   33:58   58 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    21 FREDDI TRIBACK       45 GLOUCESTER         MA   25:56  100 
    2    36 SARAH CHAPIN         44 PROVIDENCE         RI   28:54   90 
    3    47 NICOLA FRALEY        40 PETERBOROUGH       NH   30:25   82 
    4    51 AMY LAVOIE           41 STODDARD                30:33   75 
    5    55 JAY JOBIN            42 PETERBOROUGH       NH   31:07   69 
    6    56 MICHELLE PARKER      47 NEWBURY            NH   31:29   63 
    7    62 PEG LOGAN            47 HOPKINTON          NH   31:52   58 
    8    66 VERONICA CARTER      42 NORTHWOOD          NH   32:06   53 
    9    67 ELLEN RAFFIO         49 BOW                NH   32:15   49 
   10    75 TANYA SMITH          40 HUDSON             NH   33:01   45 
   11    79 STACY DUTCH          47 ATKINSON           NH   33:42   41 
   12    82 ELIZABETH SNARR      42 BARRINGTON         NH   33:48   37 
   13    88 JACQUELYN O'NEIL-VIA 43 BELMONT            NH   34:38   34 
   14    89 KRISTIN HARRIS       48 HANCOCK            NH   34:51   31 
   15    93 AMY BINETTE          45 MANCHESTER         NH   35:37   28 
   16    98 KAT BOULTER          45 HAMPSTEAD          NH   37:09   25 
   17    99 JANE LEAFE           43 MANCHESTER         NH   37:32   25 
   18   100 KELLEY ZEPF          42 MEDFORD            MA   37:35   25 
   19   102 MEGHAN PICONE        49 ASHBURNHAM         MA   37:47   25 
   20   114 JENNIFER MORLOCK     49 BRATTLEBORO        VT   41:14   25 
   21   118 COLLEEN SYMONDS      45 NEW LONDON         NH   41:53   25 
   22   124 ANGELA LAFAVE        43 CONCORD            NH   43:49   25 
   23   126 JUDY TASKER          45 MELROSE            MA   44:45   25 
   24   132 DEBORAH BELANGER     46 MANCHESTER         NH   47:18   25 
   25   133 JILL OBER            41 LACONIA            NH   47:22   25 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     5 JIM BOULE            50 CAMPTON            NH   20:33  100 
    2     9 PAUL MARTIN          52 EXETER             NH   23:04   90 
    3    14 STEVEN NELSON        50 ANDOVER            NH   25:14   82 
    4    19 BRIAN WALFIELD       55 SAUGUS             MA   25:39   75 
    5    27 TONY DIPRIMIO        51 SUNAPEE            NH   27:34   69 
    6    28 TIM BURKE            54 NASHUA             NH   27:41   63 
    7    30 JAY KELLY            56 METHUEN            MA   27:53   58 
    8    32 DONNOWN MCLELLAN     51 BELMONT            NH   28:04   53 
    9    33 BARRY REYNOLDS       53 BOW                NH   28:18   49 
   10    37 TIM MILLER           52 PEMBROKE           NH   29:04   45 
   11    38 ROBERT ALLWARDEN     55 JAFFREY            NH   29:20   41 
   12    39 CHARLES WASON        54 AMHERST            NH   29:26   37 
   13    41 RONALD HOUSEMAN      57 GOFFSTOWN          NH   29:36   34 
   14    42 TIM PIFER            54 CONCORD            NH   29:37   31 
   15    43 STEVE WATERMAN       50 SUNAPEE            NH   29:40   28 
   16    49 CHRIS PYLES          51 AMHERST            NH   30:29   25 
   17    78 LUIS FIGUEROA        54 MERRIMACK          NH   33:36   25 
   18    86 JOSEPH LAFRANCE      59 LACONIA            NH   34:30   25 
   19    87 RICHARD FIJALKOWSKI  50 TYNGSBORO          MA   34:32   25 
   20   104 KEVIN BURGESS        56 NASHUA             NH   38:00   25 
   21   134 CHRIS WATERS         52 MOULTONBOROUGH     NH   47:31   25 
   22   141 JEFFREY BROWN        59 NASHUA             NH   49:37   25 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    25 ERICA KHAN           52 GLOUCESTER         MA   27:10  100 
    2    26 ROBIN ALLEN-BURKE    56 WOLFEBORO          NH   27:31   90 
    3    40 SONIA NELSON         54 ANDOVER            NH   29:34   82 
    4    80 JUDITH SILVA         54 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   33:43   75 
    5    96 JANE JONTZ           57 PETERBOROUGH       NH   35:59   69 
    6   105 SHARON SOUCY         53 MONT VERNON        NH   38:04   63 
    7   120 JULIA NEILY          55 LEBANON            NH   42:35   58 
    8   128 RUTH MACNEILANE      58 MILFORD            NH   45:40   53 
    9   130 LISA FEDERICO        58 FRANCESTOWN        NH   46:20   49 
   10   137 TAMI JONES           56 NEWBURY            NH   47:45   45 
   11   144 ROBYN CAMERON        56 MOULTONBORO        NH   55:03   41 
   12   145 ELLIE FERGUSON       57 N HAVERHILL        NH   57:04   37 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    16 DARREL LASELL        60 WILLIAMSTOWN       VT   25:23  100 
    2    84 ROBERT BURNELL       64 NEWBURY            NH   34:19   90 
    3    92 DAVID SANFORD        61 READING            MA   35:21   82 
    4   103 STEPHEN TOWNE        61 TEMPLE             NH   37:54   75 
    5   106 TOM RAFFIO           61 BOW                NH   38:14   69 
    6   109 BILL MCCARTHY        66 BOLTON             MA   38:52   63 
    7   110 MILTON BROWN         60 DUBLIN             NH   39:12   58 
    8   111 KERRY PUTNAM         60 SWANZEY            NH   39:23   53 
    9   121 GEORGE DECELLE       62 MANCHESTER         NH   43:29   49 
   10   131 PHIL ROY             64 MERRIMACK          NH   46:53   45 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    77 JUDY HEDDY           61 BENNINGTON         NH   33:24  100 
    2   113 DEBRA FORTIER        64 CONCORD            NH   40:43   90 
    3   140 BETH BIRKETT         60 MILFORD            NH   49:36   82 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    52 GARY REUTER          78 KITTERY            ME   31:04  100 
    2    81 JIM HOBURG           71 MOULTONBOROUGH     NH   33:45   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                            HEAVY METAL RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    35 FRANNIE BRANDT       14 CONCORD            NH   28:49  100 
    2    74 WOLFGANG MORLOCK     14 BRATTLEBORO        VT   32:52   90 
    3   116 WILDER IRVING        06 NEW HAMPTON        NH   41:19   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    65 KATHERINE GAGE       14 WINDHAM            NH   32:05  100 
    2   122 CEILI IRVING         10 NEW HAMPTON        NH   43:43   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    18 VINCENT LYON         29 DOVER              NH   25:38  100 
    2    85 JASON HARDIN         29 MANCHESTER         NH   34:20   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     2 BEN KELLEY           33 MERRIMAC           MA   19:23  100 
    2    15 WILLIAM GUERRA       32 LEOMINSTER         MA   25:22   90 
    3    59 MICHAEL DAY          38 MERRIMACK          NH   31:39   82 
    4   108 MICHAEL SHERVIN      30 LAKEVILLE          MA   38:17   75 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   101 KRISTAL FRESCO       36 NEWBURY            NH   37:41  100 
    2   107 LYNN SCHRAYSHUEN     30 LAKEVILLE          MA   38:16   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1     4 DAVE IRVING          43 NEW HAMPTON        NH   20:21  100 
    2     6 JUSTIN COX           41 MONT VERNON        NH   21:20   90 
    3    68 ERNIE FLORY          46 AMHERST            MA   32:22   82 
    4    69 KEITH MCBRIEN        47 MANCHESTER         NH   32:24   75 
    5    95 MARK BASTILLE        46 PETERBOROUGH       NH   35:38   69 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    12 STAN BROWN           53 AMHERST            NH   24:15  100 
    2    31 RICHARD PENDLETON    53 PETERBOROUGH       NH   27:59   90 
    3    73 PETE BRANDT          51 CONCORD            NH   32:34   82 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    54 LISA RANSOM          55 LOUDON             NH   31:07  100 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    23 DON SLOVENKAI        61 NEW IPSWICH        NH   26:21  100 
    2    71 WALTER FORTIER       68 CONCORD            NH   32:28   90 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                            TRACK SKIS RESULTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   01 - 18
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   19 - 29
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    50 KEN CUTTING          38 ALEXANDRIA         NH   30:30  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   30 - 39
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   40 - 49
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    76 JOHN GAGE            53 WINDHAM            NH   33:02  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   50 - 59
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1    70 KELLEY GAGE          53 WINDHAM            NH   32:27  100 
    2    90 NATALIE DUVAL        50 HOPKINTON          NH   34:52   90 
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   60 - 69
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
                                       
                         MALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS
    1   146 BILL HALL            70 DEERFIELD          NH   59:04  100 
                                       
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:   70 - 99
                                       
         PL NAME                 AG CITY/TOWN          ST   TIME   PTS